Diskuswurf M, MJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.05.2022 15:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
843
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
46,46
1./I
38,71
43,88
43,39
46,46
x
40,92
M
2000g
2
879
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
44,98
2./I
x
x
40,65
43,86
44,40
44,98
MJU18
1500g
3
805
Mayer Fabian
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1986
43,62
3./I
x
42,17
x
43,62
41,16
x
M
2000g
4
765
Anton Sven
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
43,46
4./I
41,75
42,74
43,46
x
x
x
M
2000g
5
826
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
43,30
5./I
41,20
42,07
x
43,30
x
42,11
M
2000g
6
778
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1965
33,59
6./I
29,94
32,87
33,59
32,61
32,05
31,61
M
2000g
7
782
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
27,07
7./I
27,07
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
8
783
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
19,41
8./I
18,10
18,22
17,99
18,95
18,96
19,41
M
2000g
753
Paasche Matthias
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1970
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
843
Kazmirek Kai
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1991
46,46
1./I
38,71
43,88
43,39
46,46
x
40,92
M
2000g
2
805
Mayer Fabian
TuS 1862 Kirn
GER
1986
43,62
3./I
x
42,17
x
43,62
41,16
x
M
2000g
3
765
Anton Sven
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2002
43,46
4./I
41,75
42,74
43,46
x
x
x
M
2000g
4
826
Nickel Johannes
TuS Niederneisen
GER
1986
43,30
5./I
41,20
42,07
x
43,30
x
42,11
M
2000g
5
778
Weis Jürgen
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1965
33,59
6./I
29,94
32,87
33,59
32,61
32,05
31,61
M
2000g
6
782
Bläser Manuel
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1977
27,07
7./I
27,07
x
x
x
x
x
M
2000g
7
783
Gottwald Christian
SpVgg 04/13 Burgbrohl
GER
1976
19,41
8./I
18,10
18,22
17,99
18,95
18,96
19,41
M
2000g
753
Paasche Matthias
LG Kreis Ahrweiler
GER
1970
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M
2000g
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
879
Kölbach Johannes
LG Sieg
GER
2005
44,98
2./I
x
x
40,65
43,86
44,40
44,98
MJU18
1500g