60m M13, W13 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.01.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Schwarz Katherina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
8,68
484
1./II
W13
2
Zeller Nils Noel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
8,91
396
2./II
M13
3
Franz Anna-Maria
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,07
440
3./II
W13
4
Berger Hannah Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,22
424
4./II
W13
5
Gräve Julius
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,30
351
5./II
M13
6
Wloka Vanessa
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,43
402
6./II
W13
7
Wittmann Franka Mathilde
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,45
400
7./II
W13
8
Klöpfer Malin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,83
364
1./I
W13
9
Gallmeier Julian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,88
292
2./I
M13
10
Cannizzaro Siena
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,56
301
3./I
W13
11
Schicke Isabel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,75
286
4./I
W13
12
Wezler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,78
284
5./I
W13
13
Schuler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,97
270
6./I
W13
14
Uhmann Franziska
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
11,06
263
7./I
W13
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Zeller Nils Noel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
8,91
396
2./II
M13
2
Gräve Julius
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,30
351
5./II
M13
3
Gallmeier Julian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,88
292
2./I
M13
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Schwarz Katherina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
8,68
484
1./II
W13
2
Franz Anna-Maria
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,07
440
3./II
W13
3
Berger Hannah Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,22
424
4./II
W13
4
Wloka Vanessa
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,43
402
6./II
W13
5
Wittmann Franka Mathilde
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,45
400
7./II
W13
6
Klöpfer Malin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,83
364
1./I
W13
7
Cannizzaro Siena
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,56
301
3./I
W13
8
Schicke Isabel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,75
286
4./I
W13
9
Wezler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,78
284
5./I
W13
10
Schuler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,97
270
6./I
W13
11
Uhmann Franziska
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
11,06
263
7./I
W13
17:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Klöpfer Malin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,83
364
W13
2
Gallmeier Julian
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,88
292
M13
3
Cannizzaro Siena
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,56
301
W13
4
Schicke Isabel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,75
286
W13
5
Wezler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,78
284
W13
6
Schuler Luise
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
10,97
270
W13
7
Uhmann Franziska
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
11,06
263
W13
17:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Schwarz Katherina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
8,68
484
W13
2
Zeller Nils Noel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
8,91
396
M13
3
Franz Anna-Maria
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,07
440
W13
4
Berger Hannah Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,22
424
W13
5
Gräve Julius
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,30
351
M13
6
Wloka Vanessa
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,43
402
W13
7
Wittmann Franka Mathilde
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2009
9,45
400
W13