60m M12, W12 Vierkampf
Ergebnisliste
14.01.2022 17:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Schwinn Benjamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,27
355
1./II
M12
2
Schwarz David
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,30
351
2./II
M12
3
Wagner Matteo
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,37
344
3./II
M12
4
Eibofner Leoni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,47
398
1./I
W12
5
Straub Lotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,48
397
2./I
W12
6
Hummel Dominik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,55
325
4./II
M12
7
Schmidt Laura
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,62
384
3./I
W12
8
Schmid Jonah
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,65
315
5./II
M12
9
Köller Maylynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,85
362
4./I
W12
10
Reitz Janosch
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,22
260
6./II
M12
11
Schüle Lejla
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,31
322
5./I
W12
12
Pedrozo Lilia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,44
311
6./I
W12
13
Ruess Maila
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,05
264
7./I
W12
14
Breilmann Jakob
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,12
186
7./II
M12
14
Hitzler Charlotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,12
259
8./I
W12
16
Hagner Lindis
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,37
241
8./II
W12
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Schwinn Benjamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,27
355
1./II
M12
2
Schwarz David
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,30
351
2./II
M12
3
Wagner Matteo
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,37
344
3./II
M12
4
Hummel Dominik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,55
325
4./II
M12
5
Schmid Jonah
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,65
315
5./II
M12
6
Reitz Janosch
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,22
260
6./II
M12
7
Breilmann Jakob
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,12
186
7./II
M12
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Eibofner Leoni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,47
398
1./I
W12
2
Straub Lotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,48
397
2./I
W12
3
Schmidt Laura
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,62
384
3./I
W12
4
Köller Maylynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,85
362
4./I
W12
5
Schüle Lejla
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,31
322
5./I
W12
6
Pedrozo Lilia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,44
311
6./I
W12
7
Ruess Maila
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,05
264
7./I
W12
8
Hitzler Charlotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,12
259
8./I
W12
9
Hagner Lindis
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,37
241
8./II
W12
17:10 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Eibofner Leoni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,47
398
W12
2
Straub Lotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,48
397
W12
3
Schmidt Laura
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,62
384
W12
4
Köller Maylynn
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,85
362
W12
5
Schüle Lejla
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,31
322
W12
6
Pedrozo Lilia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,44
311
W12
7
Ruess Maila
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,05
264
W12
8
Hitzler Charlotte
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,12
259
W12
17:12 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
Schwinn Benjamin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,27
355
M12
2
Schwarz David
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,30
351
M12
3
Wagner Matteo
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,37
344
M12
4
Hummel Dominik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,55
325
M12
5
Schmid Jonah
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
9,65
315
M12
6
Reitz Janosch
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
10,22
260
M12
7
Breilmann Jakob
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,12
186
M12
8
Hagner Lindis
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2010
11,37
241
W12