Stabhochsprung M, W, MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14, W15, W14 Finale
Ergebnisliste
14.01.2022 17:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Jocher Roman
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4,42
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
Kaltenegger Hubert
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1975
3,72
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Baur Max
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
3,62
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Battino Alessandro
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1974
3,22
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Hagemeyer Philip
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
2,82
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Schicke Helmut
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1962
2,82
6./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
2,62
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Schmidt Felix
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
2,52
1./I
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Englmann Melanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1979
2,42
2./I
-
-
O
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Papica Hendrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
2,22
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
Mohrmann Niels
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
2,22
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
Kölle Mina Sophie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
2,22
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Gaub Anne
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
2,12
6./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
Straub Lina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
1,92
7./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
1,82
8./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friedemann Erik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steinle Niklas
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Küssner Jan
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1968
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Kaltenegger Hubert
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1975
3,72
2./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Battino Alessandro
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1974
3,22
4./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Schicke Helmut
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1962
2,82
6./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
2,62
7./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
1,82
8./I
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Küssner Jan
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1968
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Englmann Melanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1979
2,42
2./I
-
-
O
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Jocher Roman
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4,42
1./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
Baur Max
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
3,62
3./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Hagemeyer Philip
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
2,82
5./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Papica Hendrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
2,22
3./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friedemann Erik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
ogV
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steinle Niklas
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
n.a.
./II
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Schmidt Felix
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
2,52
1./I
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Mohrmann Niels
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
2,22
3./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Gaub Anne
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
2,12
6./I
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Kölle Mina Sophie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
2,22
5./I
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Straub Lina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
1,92
7./I
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17:00 Finale 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,82
1,92
2,02
2,12
2,22
2,32
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
Info
1
Schmidt Felix
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
2,52
-
-
O
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Englmann Melanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1979
2,42
-
-
O
-
-
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Mohrmann Niels
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
2,22
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Papica Hendrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
2,22
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Kölle Mina Sophie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
2,22
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Gaub Anne
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2007
2,12
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Straub Lina
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2008
1,92
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
1,82
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Steinle Niklas
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
abg.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18:30 Finale 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
2,42
2,52
2,62
2,72
2,82
2,92
3,02
3,12
3,22
3,32
3,42
3,52
3,62
3,72
3,82
3,92
4,02
4,12
4,22
4,32
4,42
4,52
Info
1
Jocher Roman
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4,42
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
-
O
O
O
XXX
2
Kaltenegger Hubert
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1975
3,72
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
Baur Max
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
3,62
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
XXO
Xr
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
Battino Alessandro
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1974
3,22
-
-
-
-
XO
-
XO
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
Hagemeyer Philip
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
2,82
-
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
Schicke Helmut
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1962
2,82
-
XO
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
2,62
-
-
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Friedemann Erik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
ogV
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Küssner Jan
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1968
n.a.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
n.a.