60m M, MJU20, MJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
7,11
1./II
M
2
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,35
2./II
MJU18
3
Behrens Henry
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1999
7,39
3./II
M
4
Rac Ajani
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
7,44
4./II
MJU20
5
Carl Thorben Henrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
7,53
5./II
M
6
Walcher Moritz
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,65
6./II
MJU18
7
Gerstenmaier Emil
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,78
7./II
MJU18
8
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
8,01
1./I
M
9
Papica Hendrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,18
8./II
MJU18
10
Graaf Daniel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
8,31
2./I
M
11
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
8,47
3./I
M
12
Küssner Jan
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1968
8,47
4./I
M
13
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
9,05
5./I
M
Männer
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
7,11
1./II
M
2
Behrens Henry
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1999
7,39
3./II
M
3
Carl Thorben Henrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
7,53
5./II
M
4
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
8,01
1./I
M
5
Graaf Daniel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
8,31
2./I
M
6
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
8,47
3./I
M
7
Küssner Jan
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1968
8,47
4./I
M
8
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
9,05
5./I
M
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Rac Ajani
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
7,44
4./II
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,35
2./II
MJU18
2
Walcher Moritz
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,65
6./II
MJU18
3
Gerstenmaier Emil
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,78
7./II
MJU18
4
Papica Hendrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,18
8./II
MJU18
13:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Kaltenmaier Ralf
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1965
8,01
M
2
Graaf Daniel
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1984
8,31
M
3
Stiegler Markus
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1969
8,47
M
4
Küssner Jan
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1968
8,47
M
5
Schmid Günther
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1966
9,05
M
13:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Bayer Victor
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
7,11
M
2
Rodrigues Artur
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,35
MJU18
3
Behrens Henry
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1999
7,39
M
4
Rac Ajani
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2004
7,44
MJU20
5
Carl Thorben Henrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2000
7,53
M
6
Walcher Moritz
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,65
MJU18
7
Gerstenmaier Emil
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
7,78
MJU18
8
Papica Hendrik
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,18
MJU18