Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 14:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
5,96
1./I
5,66
5,95
5,96
5,86
5,84
5,91
WJU20
2
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
5,64
2./I
5,19
5,52
x
5,44
x
5,64
W
3
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
5,39
3./I
3,96
4,80
5,05
x
x
5,39
W
4
Baur Kathrin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
5,30
4./I
5,25
x
5,28
x
5,30
x
W
5
Blumenhofer Iris
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1996
5,06
5./I
4,77
3,50
5,06
4,18
x
3,87
W
6
Schreier Lia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
5,01
6./I
x
5,01
x
WJU18
7
Simsek Melike
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
4,90
7./I
4,72
4,74
x
4,75
4,81
4,90
WJU18
8
Ludwig Lea
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
4,63
8./I
4,36
4,63
4,32
4,57
4,49
4,33
WJU18
9
Hauser Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
4,51
9./I
4,41
4,30
4,31
4,51
4,39
3,44
WJU18
10
Hold Helen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
4,41
10./I
x
4,19
x
3,82
4,22
4,41
W
11
Burk Leni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
4,35
11./I
4,00
4,32
4,33
x
4,35
x
WJU18
12
Krieger Nadine
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4,28
12./I
4,17
4,09
4,11
3,93
4,28
x
WJU20
13
Englmann Melanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1979
3,91
13./I
x
3,91
3,69
-
-
-
W
14
Winkler Daniela
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1982
3,88
14./I
3,80
3,72
3,88
x
x
x
W
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
5,64
2./I
5,19
5,52
x
5,44
x
5,64
W
2
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
5,39
3./I
3,96
4,80
5,05
x
x
5,39
W
3
Baur Kathrin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
5,30
4./I
5,25
x
5,28
x
5,30
x
W
4
Blumenhofer Iris
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1996
5,06
5./I
4,77
3,50
5,06
4,18
x
3,87
W
5
Hold Helen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
4,41
10./I
x
4,19
x
3,82
4,22
4,41
W
6
Englmann Melanie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1979
3,91
13./I
x
3,91
3,69
-
-
-
W
7
Winkler Daniela
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1982
3,88
14./I
3,80
3,72
3,88
x
x
x
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
5,96
1./I
5,66
5,95
5,96
5,86
5,84
5,91
WJU20
2
Krieger Nadine
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
4,28
12./I
4,17
4,09
4,11
3,93
4,28
x
WJU20
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
x
x
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
Schreier Lia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
5,01
6./I
x
5,01
x
WJU18
2
Simsek Melike
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
4,90
7./I
4,72
4,74
x
4,75
4,81
4,90
WJU18
3
Ludwig Lea
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
4,63
8./I
4,36
4,63
4,32
4,57
4,49
4,33
WJU18
4
Hauser Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
4,51
9./I
4,41
4,30
4,31
4,51
4,39
3,44
WJU18
5
Burk Leni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
4,35
11./I
4,00
4,32
4,33
x
4,35
x
WJU18