60m W, WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 14:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
7,79
1./II
WJU20
2
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
8,04
2./II
W
3
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
8,06
3./II
WJU20
4
Baur Kathrin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,35
4./II
W
5
Blumenhofer Iris
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1996
8,40
5./II
W
6
Burk Leni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,51
1./I
WJU18
7
1
Stivala Nadja
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
8,53
6./II
W
8
Schreier Lia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
8,54
2./I
WJU18
9
Hold Helen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,65
3./I
W
10
Hauser Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,87
4./I
WJU18
11
Meißner Aimée
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,87
5./I
W
12
Krieger Nadine
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
9,47
6./I
WJU20
13
Winkler Daniela
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1982
9,76
7./I
W
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
aufg.
W
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
8,04
2./II
W
2
Baur Kathrin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,35
4./II
W
3
Blumenhofer Iris
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1996
8,40
5./II
W
4
1
Stivala Nadja
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
8,53
6./II
W
5
Hold Helen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,65
3./I
W
6
Meißner Aimée
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,87
5./I
W
7
Winkler Daniela
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1982
9,76
7./I
W
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
aufg.
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
7,79
1./II
WJU20
2
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
8,06
3./II
WJU20
3
Krieger Nadine
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
9,47
6./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Burk Leni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,51
1./I
WJU18
2
Schreier Lia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
8,54
2./I
WJU18
3
Hauser Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,87
4./I
WJU18
14:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Burk Leni
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,51
WJU18
2
Schreier Lia
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2005
8,54
WJU18
3
Hold Helen
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,65
W
4
Hauser Jule
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2006
8,87
WJU18
5
Meißner Aimée
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,87
W
6
Krieger Nadine
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
9,47
WJU20
7
Winkler Daniela
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1982
9,76
W
14:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
Haas Johanna
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
7,79
WJU20
2
Gaupp Kim
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
8,04
W
3
Jung Marie
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2003
8,06
WJU20
4
Baur Kathrin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2001
8,35
W
5
Blumenhofer Iris
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1996
8,40
W
6
1
Stivala Nadja
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
1995
8,53
W
Bender Carolin
SSV Ulm 1846
GER
2002
aufg.
W