Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 4 Läufen
60m Hürden Jugend W14 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 13:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
278
Hartnuß Alina
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
9,51
q
1./IV
W14
762mm
2
47
Schlett Zora
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,55
q
2./IV
W14
762mm
3
174
Sprenger Jasmin
SG Großröhrsdorf
SN
2008
9,57
q
1./III
W14
762mm
4
168
Grämer Johanna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
9,63
q
3./IV
W14
762mm
5
190
Götze Melinda
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2008
9,66
q
4./IV
W14
762mm
6
279
Rahnfeld Mia
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
9,74
q
1./II
W14
762mm
7
104
Schmidt Enya
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
9,95
5./IV
W14
762mm
8
245
Opitz Enna
TSG Oederan
SN
2008
9,97
2./III
W14
762mm
9
112
Stantke Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
10,01
3./III
W14
762mm
10
110
Smetanova Martina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
10,19
4./III
W14
762mm
11
53
Ullmann Lina Carolin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,30
2./II
W14
762mm
12
78
Hübner Felicitas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
10,52
5./III
W14
762mm
13
24
Brandl Rike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,55
1./I
W14
762mm
14
257
Harzer Lena
SC Riesa
SN
2008
10,59
2./I
W14
762mm
15
221
Schaller Isabell
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig
SN
2008
10,61
3./I
W14
762mm
16
256
Harzer Anna Marie
SC Riesa
SN
2008
10,67
3./II
W14
762mm
17
171
Rissom Katharina
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
10,81
4./I
W14
762mm
18
169
Lorenz Clea
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
10,93
4./II
W14
762mm
19
191
Grahl Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2008
11,39
5./II
W14
762mm
20
27
Haase Lina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
11,69
5./I
W14
762mm
13:40 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
24
Brandl Rike
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,55
W14
762mm
2
257
Harzer Lena
SC Riesa
SN
2008
10,59
W14
762mm
3
221
Schaller Isabell
SG Motor Gohlis-Nord Leipzig
SN
2008
10,61
W14
762mm
4
171
Rissom Katharina
TVL Freiberg
SN
2008
10,81
W14
762mm
5
27
Haase Lina
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
11,69
W14
762mm
13:42 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
279
Rahnfeld Mia
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
9,74
q
W14
762mm
2
53
Ullmann Lina Carolin
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
10,30
W14
762mm
3
256
Harzer Anna Marie
SC Riesa
SN
2008
10,67
W14
762mm
4
169
Lorenz Clea
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
10,93
W14
762mm
5
191
Grahl Josephine
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2008
11,39
W14
762mm
13:44 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
174
Sprenger Jasmin
SG Großröhrsdorf
SN
2008
9,57
q
W14
762mm
2
245
Opitz Enna
TSG Oederan
SN
2008
9,97
W14
762mm
3
112
Stantke Charlotte
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
10,01
W14
762mm
4
110
Smetanova Martina
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
10,19
W14
762mm
5
78
Hübner Felicitas
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
10,52
W14
762mm
13:46 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
278
Hartnuß Alina
LG Vogtland
SN
2008
9,51
q
W14
762mm
2
47
Schlett Zora
LAC Erdgas Chemnitz
SN
2008
9,55
q
W14
762mm
3
168
Grämer Johanna
Freiberger PSV
SN
2008
9,63
q
W14
762mm
4
190
Götze Melinda
SC DHfK Leipzig
SN
2008
9,66
q
W14
762mm
5
104
Schmidt Enya
Dresdner SC 1898
SN
2008
9,95
W14
762mm