Dreisprung MJU18, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 13:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Lakemper Justus
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2005
12,82
1./I
12,62
11,70
x
12,22
12,51
12,82
MJU18
2
193
Klein Malon
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
11,77
2./I
11,48
11,66
11,77
11,28
11,75
11,58
MJU18
3
267
Lewandowski Constantin
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2006
11,59
3./I
11,08
11,21
11,59
11,31
11,47
11,28
MJU18
4
337
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
11,20
4./I
x
9,66
11,04
x
11,11
11,20
WJU18
5
195
Kraft Patrik
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2006
10,75
5./I
10,08
10,44
10,75
10,66
10,34
10,25
MJU18
6
295
Hülsmann Marie
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
10,55
6./I
x
10,55
x
x
x
10,33
WJU18
7
284
Brökling Oda
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
WE
2005
10,50
7./I
x
10,50
10,28
10,15
x
x
WJU18
8
185
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
10,35
8./I
x
10,35
x
10,00
x
9,90
WJU18
9
123
Weißen Hanna
LG Ems Warendorf
WE
2006
9,75
9./I
9,75
9,51
9,69
9,66
9,60
9,57
WJU18
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
90
Lakemper Justus
LG Brillux Münster
WE
2005
12,82
1./I
12,62
11,70
x
12,22
12,51
12,82
MJU18
2
193
Klein Malon
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
11,77
2./I
11,48
11,66
11,77
11,28
11,75
11,58
MJU18
3
267
Lewandowski Constantin
SV 1860 Minden
WE
2006
11,59
3./I
11,08
11,21
11,59
11,31
11,47
11,28
MJU18
4
195
Kraft Patrik
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2006
10,75
5./I
10,08
10,44
10,75
10,66
10,34
10,25
MJU18
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
337
Owczarski Melanie
TV Wattenscheid 01
WE
2005
11,20
4./I
x
9,66
11,04
x
11,11
11,20
WJU18
2
295
Hülsmann Marie
TV Gladbeck 1912
WE
2005
10,55
6./I
x
10,55
x
x
x
10,33
WJU18
3
284
Brökling Oda
TSV Schloß Neuhaus
WE
2005
10,50
7./I
x
10,50
10,28
10,15
x
x
WJU18
4
185
Grade Marla
LG Olympia Dortmund
WE
2005
10,35
8./I
x
10,35
x
10,00
x
9,90
WJU18
5
123
Weißen Hanna
LG Ems Warendorf
WE
2006
9,75
9./I
9,75
9,51
9,69
9,66
9,60
9,57
WJU18