400m Männer Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 13:55 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
440
Peter Lukas
LC Jena
TH
1999
48,41
1./V
M
2
123
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
BE
2003
49,33
2./V
M
3
209
Hanke Alexander
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2000
50,14
3./V
M
4
251
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
50,26
1./IV
M
5
232
Pries Sören-Ole
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2002
50,94
2./IV
M
6
46
Flieller Julian
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
51,18
1./III
M
7
88
Seemann Jasper Pepe
SC Potsdam
BB
2003
51,28
2./III
M
8
230
Mouaha Joseph
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2004
51,94
3./IV
M
9
52
Johannes Nils
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
52,43
1./II
M
10
8
Reinhardt Luis
LC Cottbus
BB
2004
53,68
2./II
M
11
142
Ihlenfeld Fiete
Berliner TSC
BE
2001
53,85
3./II
M
12
395
Gläske Dorian
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
55,69
3./III
M
13
285
Lehmann Paul
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2004
55,85
1./I
M
14
410
Gröger Roland
TopFit Berlin
BE
1964
56,04
2./I
M
15
299
Al Jaberi Abd Alrhman
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
56,18
3./I
M
16
189
Sikora Tom
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
2001
57,24
4./II
M
17
426
Poschwatta Thorsten
VfV Spandau
BE
1961
61,62
4./I
M
212
Heymen Jonas
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2002
n.a.
M
13:55 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
285
Lehmann Paul
RSV Eintracht Berlin
BE
2004
55,85
M
2
410
Gröger Roland
TopFit Berlin
BE
1964
56,04
M
3
299
Al Jaberi Abd Alrhman
SCC Berlin
BE
2002
56,18
M
4
426
Poschwatta Thorsten
VfV Spandau
BE
1961
61,62
M
13:57 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
52
Johannes Nils
SC Potsdam
BB
2004
52,43
M
2
8
Reinhardt Luis
LC Cottbus
BB
2004
53,68
M
3
142
Ihlenfeld Fiete
Berliner TSC
BE
2001
53,85
M
4
189
Sikora Tom
LAC Olympia 88 Berlin
BE
2001
57,24
M
13:59 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
46
Flieller Julian
SC Potsdam
BB
2001
51,18
M
2
88
Seemann Jasper Pepe
SC Potsdam
BB
2003
51,28
M
3
395
Gläske Dorian
SV Preußen Berlin
BE
2004
55,69
M
212
Heymen Jonas
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2002
n.a.
M
14:01 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
251
Wuthe Johannes
LG Nord Berlin
BE
1999
50,26
M
2
232
Pries Sören-Ole
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2002
50,94
M
3
230
Mouaha Joseph
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2004
51,94
M
14:03 Zeitlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
440
Peter Lukas
LC Jena
TH
1999
48,41
M
2
123
Rumpf Friedrich
1.VfL FORTUNA Marzahn
BE
2003
49,33
M
3
209
Hanke Alexander
LG Nord Berlin
BE
2000
50,14
M