Hammerwurf MJU20, M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 13:45 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
296
Planert Colin
LV Gera
TH
2004
44,89
1./I
44,89
41,63
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
2
164
Flöter Tom
ASV Erfurt
TH
2004
43,89
2./I
43,46
43,17
x
43,89
x
43,17
MJU20
6000g
3
299
Wesser Hendrik
LV Gera
TH
2008
41,13
3./I
40,65
x
41,13
40,81
40,43
x
M14
4000g
4
179
Brehm Alexander
Erfurter LAC
TH
2007
38,50
4./I
35,09
x
x
38,50
x
x
M15
4000g
5
297
Roscher Max
LV Gera
TH
2003
35,08
5./I
x
35,08
x
34,46
x
34,41
MJU20
6000g
6
199
Wedemann Bruno
Erfurter LAC
TH
2008
29,63
6./I
x
29,21
29,63
28,79
28,81
x
M14
4000g
7
176
Musso Zeno-Rafael
Eisenacher LV
TH
2008
28,27
7./I
26,30
x
x
27,20
28,12
28,27
M14
4000g
8
206
Hesse Paul-Maximilian
HSG Nordhausen
TH
2008
27,86
8./I
21,12
18,99
26,73
25,25
27,86
26,47
M14
4000g
9
294
Michel Tobias
LV Gera
TH
2008
23,72
9./I
x
20,50
x
22,35
22,53
23,72
M14
4000g
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
296
Planert Colin
LV Gera
TH
2004
44,89
1./I
44,89
41,63
x
x
x
x
MJU20
6000g
2
164
Flöter Tom
ASV Erfurt
TH
2004
43,89
2./I
43,46
43,17
x
43,89
x
43,17
MJU20
6000g
3
297
Roscher Max
LV Gera
TH
2003
35,08
5./I
x
35,08
x
34,46
x
34,41
MJU20
6000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
179
Brehm Alexander
Erfurter LAC
TH
2007
38,50
4./I
35,09
x
x
38,50
x
x
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
299
Wesser Hendrik
LV Gera
TH
2008
41,13
3./I
40,65
x
41,13
40,81
40,43
x
M14
4000g
2
199
Wedemann Bruno
Erfurter LAC
TH
2008
29,63
6./I
x
29,21
29,63
28,79
28,81
x
M14
4000g
3
176
Musso Zeno-Rafael
Eisenacher LV
TH
2008
28,27
7./I
26,30
x
x
27,20
28,12
28,27
M14
4000g
4
206
Hesse Paul-Maximilian
HSG Nordhausen
TH
2008
27,86
8./I
21,12
18,99
26,73
25,25
27,86
26,47
M14
4000g
5
294
Michel Tobias
LV Gera
TH
2008
23,72
9./I
x
20,50
x
22,35
22,53
23,72
M14
4000g