60m Hürden Jugend W12 Fünfkampf
Ergebnisliste
16.01.2022 11:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Teil von: Fünfkampf (W12)
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
920
Prause Mira
Erfurter LAC
TH
2010
10,45
532
1./I
W12
762mm
2
908
Etzhold Lotte
Erfurter LAC
TH
2010
10,47
530
1./II
W12
762mm
3
922
Muravyeva Arina
Erfurter LAC
TH
2010
11,05
486
2./II
W12
762mm
4
933
Benne Merit
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2010
11,35
465
2./I
W12
762mm
5
928
Keksel Victoria
Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum
TH
2010
11,41
461
3./II
W12
762mm
6
951
Neubert Hedi
LC Jena
TH
2010
12,25
408
3./I
W12
762mm
7
894
Kalinowski Laura
1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
TH
2010
12,32
404
4./I
W12
762mm
8
896
Fenner Lilly
ASV Erfurt
TH
2010
12,67
384
5./I
W12
762mm
9
968
Pohl Antonia
SV Hermsdorf
TH
2010
12,81
377
4./II
W12
762mm
10
938
Reddmann Julia
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2010
13,28
352
5./II
W12
762mm
11
925
Butkewitz Jaina Leana
Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum
TH
2010
13,54
339
6./II
W12
762mm
12
944
Goltdammer Laura
LC Jena
TH
2010
13,74
330
6./I
W12
762mm
11:00 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
920
Prause Mira
Erfurter LAC
TH
2010
10,45
532
W12
762mm
2
933
Benne Merit
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2010
11,35
465
W12
762mm
3
951
Neubert Hedi
LC Jena
TH
2010
12,25
408
W12
762mm
4
894
Kalinowski Laura
1. TSV Bad Salzungen 1990
TH
2010
12,32
404
W12
762mm
5
896
Fenner Lilly
ASV Erfurt
TH
2010
12,67
384
W12
762mm
6
944
Goltdammer Laura
LC Jena
TH
2010
13,74
330
W12
762mm
11:02 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Punkte
Klasse
Info
1
908
Etzhold Lotte
Erfurter LAC
TH
2010
10,47
530
W12
762mm
2
922
Muravyeva Arina
Erfurter LAC
TH
2010
11,05
486
W12
762mm
3
928
Keksel Victoria
Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum
TH
2010
11,41
461
W12
762mm
4
968
Pohl Antonia
SV Hermsdorf
TH
2010
12,81
377
W12
762mm
5
938
Reddmann Julia
KSSV Victoria Weimar/Schöndorf
TH
2010
13,28
352
W12
762mm
6
925
Butkewitz Jaina Leana
Gothaer Leichtathletik Centrum
TH
2010
13,54
339
W12
762mm