Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 2 Läufen
60m Hürden Weibliche Jugend U18 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 11:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Schmitz Mia (GK)
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
8,90
Q
1./II
WJU18
762mm
2
73
Zitzelsberger Fenja
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
9,20
Q
1./I
WJU18
762mm
3
132
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
9,38
q
2./II
WJU18
762mm
4
137
Schechtel Emely
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
9,42
q
3./II
WJU18
762mm
5
173
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
9,61
q
4./II
WJU18
762mm
6
186
Böhmer Yara
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2006
9,85
q
2./I
WJU18
762mm
6
188
Laserich Lilly
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2006
9,85
q
2./I
WJU18
762mm
8
369
Krause Valentina (GK)
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
9,85
q
5./II
WJU18
762mm
9
71
Wendland Malina
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
9,91
4./I
WJU18
762mm
10
246
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,35
5./I
WJU18
762mm
11
65
Gürzenich Annika Maria
Cologne Athletics
GER
2005
10,42
6./I
WJU18
762mm
11:30 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
73
Zitzelsberger Fenja
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
9,20
Q
WJU18
762mm
2
186
Böhmer Yara
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2006
9,85
q
WJU18
762mm
2
188
Laserich Lilly
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2006
9,85
q
WJU18
762mm
4
71
Wendland Malina
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
9,91
WJU18
762mm
5
246
Reitgruber Nele
LT DSHS Köln
GER
2005
10,35
WJU18
762mm
6
65
Gürzenich Annika Maria
Cologne Athletics
GER
2005
10,42
WJU18
762mm
11:32 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
69
Schmitz Mia (GK)
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
8,90
Q
WJU18
762mm
2
132
Majer Paulina
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
9,38
q
WJU18
762mm
3
137
Schechtel Emely
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
9,42
q
WJU18
762mm
4
173
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
9,61
q
WJU18
762mm
5
369
Krause Valentina (GK)
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
9,85
q
WJU18
762mm