200m Weibliche Jugend U20 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 15:40 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
25,17
1./II
WJU20
2
404
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
25,36
1./I
WJU20
3
123
Gramse Lynn
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
25,42
2./I
WJU20
4
299
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
25,69
2./II
WJU20
5
405
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
GER
2004
25,71
1./III
WJU20
6
118
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
26,08
2./III
WJU20
7
48
Dziedzicki Cloé
ASV Köln
GER
2003
26,90
1./IV
WJU20
TR17.3.1 + TR17.4.3
8
19
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
27,59
2./IV
WJU20
9
187
Jung Emma
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2004
28,07
3./IV
WJU20
10
18
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
28,30
3./II
WJU20
11
303
Salewski Louisa
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
29,30
3./I
WJU20
12
191
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
29,54
3./III
WJU20
15:40 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
404
Sakka Laura Sophie
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
25,36
WJU20
2
123
Gramse Lynn
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
25,42
WJU20
3
303
Salewski Louisa
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
29,30
WJU20
15:42 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
139
Srumf Tessa
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
25,17
WJU20
2
299
Heising Viktoria
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2003
25,69
WJU20
3
18
Kleine Sofi
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2003
28,30
WJU20
15:44 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
405
Berninger Anna-Lena
TuS Xanten
GER
2004
25,71
WJU20
2
118
Brune Maxine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
26,08
WJU20
3
191
Sandtel Jasmin
LG 1947 Viersen
GER
2003
29,54
WJU20
15:46 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
48
Dziedzicki Cloé
ASV Köln
GER
2003
26,90
WJU20
TR17.3.1 + TR17.4.3
2
19
Kunter Luzie
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2004
27,59
WJU20
3
187
Jung Emma
Leichtathletik Zentrum Wuppertal
GER
2004
28,07
WJU20