200m Weibliche Jugend U18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 14:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
140
Stupp Finja
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
26,09
1./I
WJU18
2
173
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
26,64
2./I
WJU18
3
135
Olschowsky Anna Christine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
27,15
1./II
WJU18
4
85
Lochhaas Ayla
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2006
27,33
1./III
WJU18
5
20
Strack Lina
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2005
27,70
1./V
WJU18
6
282
Werner Paula
Team Voreifel
GER
2006
28,34
1./IV
WJU18
7
151
Marohn Anna
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2006
28,45
2./IV
WJU18
8
80
Krugel Ida
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
28,78
3./IV
WJU18
9
41
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
28,79
3./I
WJU18
10
302
Rehbein Emilia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
28,92
2./V
WJU18
11
147
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
29,14
2./III
WJU18
12
144
Vogt Pauline
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
29,32
3./III
WJU18
38
Gnoth Charlotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
abg.
WJU18
68
Kresken Sophia
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU18
14:50 Finallauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
140
Stupp Finja
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
26,09
WJU18
2
173
Stumpen Lene
LAZ Rhede
GER
2005
26,64
WJU18
3
41
Weidhase Nele
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2005
28,79
WJU18
14:52 Finallauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
135
Olschowsky Anna Christine
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
27,15
WJU18
38
Gnoth Charlotte
ASC Düsseldorf
GER
2006
abg.
WJU18
68
Kresken Sophia
Cologne Athletics
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU18
14:54 Finallauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
85
Lochhaas Ayla
DJK Rasensport Aachen-Brand
GER
2006
27,33
WJU18
2
147
Fallaschek Lena
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2005
29,14
WJU18
3
144
Vogt Pauline
LAV Oberhausen
GER
2005
29,32
WJU18
14:56 Finallauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
282
Werner Paula
Team Voreifel
GER
2006
28,34
WJU18
2
151
Marohn Anna
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
2006
28,45
WJU18
3
80
Krugel Ida
DJK Frankenberg 1912 Aachen
GER
2006
28,78
WJU18
14:58 Finallauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
20
Strack Lina
Alemannia Aachen
GER
2005
27,70
WJU18
2
302
Rehbein Emilia
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2006
28,92
WJU18