60m Weibliche Jugend U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 16:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Okuku Holly
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
7,65
1./I
WJU18
2
481
Otto Josephine
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,66
2./I
WJU18
3
44
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
7,81
3./I
WJU18
4
273
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2005
8,09
4./I
WJU18
5
212
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
8,13
5./I
WJU18
6
82
Puknus Leticia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
8,16
6./I
WJU18
7
83
Saltzer Annemarie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
8,17
7./I
WJU18
8
451
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
8,36
8./I
WJU18
9
124
Blank Nikoletta
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
8,25
1./II
WJU18
10
93
Ehrmann Ina
LG Dornburg
GER
2006
8,30
2./II
WJU18
11
161
Nowicka Carmen
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
8,36
3./II
WJU18
12
16
Wölker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
GER
2006
8,41
4./II
WJU18
13
113
Torky Juna
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
8,43
5./II
WJU18
14
27
Laux Emilia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
8,49
6./II
WJU18
15
128
Burck Charlotte
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
8,58
7./II
WJU18
16
402
Jäger Aila
SG Schl├╝chtern
GER
2005
8,59
8./II
WJU18
16:32 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
41
Okuku Holly
GSV Eintracht Baunatal
GER
2005
7,65
WJU18
2
481
Otto Josephine
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,66
WJU18
3
44
Pätzel Pia
LG VfL/SSG Bensheim
GER
2006
7,81
WJU18
4
273
Bayer Hannah
SG DJK Hattersheim
GER
2005
8,09
WJU18
5
212
Jahn Isabel
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2005
8,13
WJU18
6
82
Puknus Leticia
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
8,16
WJU18
7
83
Saltzer Annemarie
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2007
8,17
WJU18
8
451
Zali Raphaella
TSG Wehrheim
GER
2005
8,36
WJU18
16:30 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
124
Blank Nikoletta
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
8,25
WJU18
2
93
Ehrmann Ina
LG Dornburg
GER
2006
8,30
WJU18
3
161
Nowicka Carmen
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
8,36
WJU18
4
16
Wölker Henrike
VfL Bad Arolsen
GER
2006
8,41
WJU18
5
113
Torky Juna
LG Eppstein-Kelkheim
GER
2008
8,43
WJU18
6
27
Laux Emilia
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2007
8,49
WJU18
7
128
Burck Charlotte
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
8,58
WJU18
8
402
Jäger Aila
SG Schl├╝chtern
GER
2005
8,59
WJU18