60m Männliche Jugend U18 AB-Finale
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 12:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
314
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,14
1./I
MJU18
2
179
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
7,36
2./I
MJU18
3
253
Ben-Hassine Houssem
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
7,42
3./I
MJU18
4
181
Ziegler Nicolas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,44
4./I
MJU18
5
480
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,49
5./I
MJU18
6
478
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,50
6./I
MJU18
7
379
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
7,52
7./I
MJU18
8
484
Stork Elias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,55
8./I
MJU18
9
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,57
1./II
MJU18
10
186
Abbassi Khaled
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
7,65
2./II
MJU18
11
259
Kranitz Alexander
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7,66
3./II
MJU18
12
59
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
7,69
4./II
MJU18
12
105
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
7,69
4./II
MJU18
14
35
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
7,79
6./II
MJU18
15
426
Rode Finn
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2006
7,82
7./II
MJU18
123
Blank Ioannis (RK)
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
MJU18
12:12 A Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
314
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
7,14
MJU18
2
179
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
7,36
MJU18
3
253
Ben-Hassine Houssem
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2006
7,42
MJU18
4
181
Ziegler Nicolas
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,44
MJU18
5
480
Natus Benjamin
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,49
MJU18
6
478
Merkel Feliks
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,50
MJU18
7
379
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
7,52
MJU18
8
484
Stork Elias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
7,55
MJU18
12:10 B Finale
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
7,57
MJU18
2
186
Abbassi Khaled
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2005
7,65
MJU18
3
259
Kranitz Alexander
TV Groß-Gerau
GER
2005
7,66
MJU18
4
59
Duchardt Tom-Leander
TG Camberg
GER
2006
7,69
MJU18
4
105
Becker Niklas
SG Egelsbach 1874 e.V.
GER
2007
7,69
MJU18
6
35
Neuenroth Jonas
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2005
7,79
MJU18
7
426
Rode Finn
TV Wächtersbach
GER
2006
7,82
MJU18
123
Blank Ioannis (RK)
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
MJU18