200m Männliche Jugend U18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
16.01.2022 15:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
314
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
22,82
1./IV
MJU18
2
166
Schön Alexander
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
23,77
1./I
MJU18
3
92
Ehrmann Elias
LG Dornburg
GER
2005
23,89
1./III
MJU18
4
484
Stork Elias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
23,93
2./IV
MJU18
5
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
23,94
1./II
MJU18
6
179
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
23,95
2./III
MJU18
7
129
Busch Jakob
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
24,60
2./II
MJU18
8
379
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
24,97
2./I
MJU18
9
89
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
25,64
3./IV
MJU18
10
489
Leimann Sten
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2006
25,74
3./I
MJU18
11
75
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
25,86
3./III
MJU18
12
65
Arnold Luca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
26,32
3./II
MJU18
13
348
Bauz Luca
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
2007
28,49
4./I
MJU18
15:50 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
166
Schön Alexander
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
23,77
MJU18
2
379
Scaffidi Luca
LG Reinhardswald
GER
2005
24,97
MJU18
3
489
Leimann Sten
TSF Heuchelheim 1888
GER
2006
25,74
MJU18
4
348
Bauz Luca
TGS Niederrodenbach
GER
2007
28,49
MJU18
15:52 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
136
Hanke Laurin
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2006
23,94
MJU18
2
129
Busch Jakob
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
24,60
MJU18
3
65
Arnold Luca
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
26,32
MJU18
15:54 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
92
Ehrmann Elias
LG Dornburg
GER
2005
23,89
MJU18
2
179
Wolf Christian
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2005
23,95
MJU18
3
75
Hölzel Calvin Nicholas
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
25,86
MJU18
15:56 Zeitlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
314
Rubel Julian
Königsteiner LV
GER
2005
22,82
MJU18
2
484
Stork Elias
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2005
23,93
MJU18
3
89
Wolf Mattis
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2006
25,64
MJU18