Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 11 Zeitschnellste (q) in 5 Läufen
60m Frauen Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 16:10 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
219
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2000
7,63
Q
1./IV
W
2
473
Koletzko Viktoria
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,64
Q
1./II
W
3
401
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
7,70
Q
1./V
W
4
36
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
7,70
Q
1./I
W
5
33
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
7,72
Q
1./III
W
6
60
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
GER
2002
7,75
q
2./II
W
7
338
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
7,80
q
2./V
W
8
79
Mercier Nadine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
7,81
q
2./III
W
9
339
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
7,82
q
2./I
W
10
264
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
7,86
q
3./I
W
11
224
Höfer Melina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
7,87
q
3./V
W
12
424
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2003
7,90
q
2./IV
W
13
309
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
GER
1997
7,91
q
4./I
W
14
386
Neumann Luisa
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2001
8,06
q
3./III
W
15
331
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
8,10
q
3./IV
W
16
99
Mohr Hannah
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
8,16
q
4./V
W
17
369
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
8,17
3./II
W
18
70
Furtwängler Clara
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1998
8,18
5./V
W
19
465
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
8,19
4./II
W
20
486
Tiltscher Jule
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
8,22
4./III
W
21
152
Köchling Finja
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
8,26
5./II
W
22
248
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
8,27
4./IV
W
23
464
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
8,32
5./IV
W
24
237
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
8,37
5./III
W
25
58
Dedic Marija
TG Camberg
GER
2003
8,37
6./III
W
26
24
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
8,38
5./I
W
27
343
Büchsel Juliane
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2000
8,39
6./II
W
28
295
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
8,39
7./II
W
29
366
Buhmann Jamie-Lee
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
8,41
6./I
W
30
191
Hode Estelle
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2002
8,45
6./V
W
31
80
Montag Mara
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1995
8,48
6./IV
W
32
475
Machulak Kamila
Wiesbadener LV
POL
2003
8,68
7./IV
W
33
108
Dussa Celina
SG Enkheim
GER
2002
8,71
7./V
W
34
365
Bertich Alicia
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
8,87
7./I
W
285
Lehmann Justine-Joely
TV Rendel
GER
1999
abg.
W
16:10 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
36
Schlung Carolin
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
2004
7,70
Q
W
2
339
Hog Sophia
MT Melsungen
GER
1999
7,82
q
W
3
264
von Sommerfeld Carolin
TV Haiger
GER
2000
7,86
q
W
4
309
Grimm Vanessa
Königsteiner LV
GER
1997
7,91
q
W
5
24
Heurung Tara
LG Bad Soden/Sulzbach/Neuenhain
GER
2002
8,38
W
6
366
Buhmann Jamie-Lee
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
8,41
W
7
365
Bertich Alicia
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2002
8,87
W
16:12 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
473
Koletzko Viktoria
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2000
7,64
Q
W
2
60
Eidam Kim
TG Camberg
GER
2002
7,75
q
W
3
369
Kuhl Ann-Kathrin
TV 1886 Okriftel
GER
2000
8,17
W
4
465
Debus Clara
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
8,19
W
5
152
Köchling Finja
Eintracht Frankfurt e.V.
GER
2004
8,26
W
6
343
Büchsel Juliane
LG Mörfelden-Walldorf
GER
2000
8,39
W
7
295
Pflüger Elena
LAV Kassel
GER
2002
8,39
W
16:14 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
33
Gartmann Gianina
SSC Bad Sooden-Allendorf
GER
1994
7,72
Q
W
2
79
Mercier Nadine
ASC Darmstadt
GER
2000
7,81
q
W
3
386
Neumann Luisa
TV Reisen 1911
GER
2001
8,06
q
W
4
486
Tiltscher Jule
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2001
8,22
W
5
237
Gilles Sarah
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
8,37
W
6
58
Dedic Marija
TG Camberg
GER
2003
8,37
W
285
Lehmann Justine-Joely
TV Rendel
GER
1999
abg.
W
16:16 Vorlauf 4
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
219
Schrimpf Antonia
LG Fulda e.V.
GER
2000
7,63
Q
W
2
424
Sönmezcicek Sila
TSV Amicitia Viernheim 1906/09
GER
2003
7,90
q
W
3
331
Sonnabend Lena
LC Olympia Lorsch
GER
2004
8,10
q
W
4
248
Sieber Viktoria
LAZ Gießen
GER
2001
8,27
W
5
464
Bauer Antonia
Wiesbadener LV
GER
2003
8,32
W
6
80
Montag Mara
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1995
8,48
W
7
475
Machulak Kamila
Wiesbadener LV
POL
2003
8,68
W
16:18 Vorlauf 5
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
401
Baus Mira
SG Schlüchtern
GER
2004
7,70
Q
W
2
338
Groppe Vivian
MT Melsungen
GER
2004
7,80
q
W
3
224
Höfer Melina
TV Gelnhausen
GER
2004
7,87
q
W
4
99
Mohr Hannah
SV Fun-Ball Dortelweil
GER
2004
8,16
q
W
5
70
Furtwängler Clara
ASC Darmstadt
GER
1998
8,18
W
6
191
Hode Estelle
LG OVAG Friedberg-Fauerbach
GER
2002
8,45
W
7
108
Dussa Celina
SG Enkheim
GER
2002
8,71
W