Dreisprung WJU20, W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
22.01.2022 17:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Pischke Emily
Hannover 96
NI
2004
12,15
1./I
x
x
x
x
12,15
x
WJU20
2
45
Ludwig Sophia
Hannover 96
NI
2004
11,50
2./I
11,02
9,41
11,12
11,50
11,20
10,85
WJU20
3
9
Strauß Emma
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2004
11,13
3./I
10,54
10,59
10,83
10,14
11,13
x
WJU20
4
63
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
NI
2003
10,95
4./I
10,79
10,75
10,73
10,88
10,92
10,95
WJU20
5
162
Bronnert Antonia
SV Quitt Ankum
NI
2007
10,70
5./I
x
9,75
10,46
10,08
x
10,70
W15
6
262
Busse Pia
VfL Löningen
NI
2005
10,62
6./I
10,53
10,22
9,82
10,50
9,90
10,62
WJU20
7
119
Werner Lotta-Henrike
LG Weserbergland
NI
2006
10,45
7./I
10,30
10,45
10,14
10,23
x
10,32
WJU20
8
193
Michelmann Lynn
TSV Asendorf
NI
2008
10,44
8./I
9,88
x
10,35
9,56
10,44
10,37
W15
9
57
Evers Carolin
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2008
10,19
9./I
9,96
9,81
9,96
9,76
10,19
9,93
W15
10
75
Hermes Mara
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
9,93
10./I
9,75
x
9,93
9,78
9,84
9,87
W15
11
181
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
9,91
11./I
9,56
9,80
9,82
9,91
9,49
9,73
W15
12
85
Fritz Annabell
LG Kreis Harburg-West
NI
2004
9,90
12./I
9,52
9,90
9,48
9,51
9,70
9,52
WJU20
13
192
Klaus Fenja
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
9,82
13./I
x
9,59
x
9,82
9,64
x
WJU20
14
180
Knaust Lucie
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
9,75
14./I
9,75
9,56
8,99
8,88
9,39
9,68
W15
15
194
Nordmeyer Yfke
TSV Asendorf
NI
2008
9,70
15./I
9,12
9,51
9,70
9,38
9,46
9,21
W15
16
190
Brüning Jelka
TSV Asendorf
NI
2007
9,51
16./I
9,51
9,39
9,39
8,67
9,35
9,38
W15
17
77
Wübben Mieke
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
9,49
17./I
9,15
8,93
9,49
-
-
-
W15
18
191
Kammann Adina
TSV Asendorf
NI
2007
9,23
18./I
9,10
8,09
9,23
-
-
-
W15
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
47
Pischke Emily
Hannover 96
NI
2004
12,15
1./I
x
x
x
x
12,15
x
WJU20
2
45
Ludwig Sophia
Hannover 96
NI
2004
11,50
2./I
11,02
9,41
11,12
11,50
11,20
10,85
WJU20
3
9
Strauß Emma
SV Werder Bremen
BR
2004
11,13
3./I
10,54
10,59
10,83
10,14
11,13
x
WJU20
4
63
Kühn Emily
LG Braunschweig
NI
2003
10,95
4./I
10,79
10,75
10,73
10,88
10,92
10,95
WJU20
5
262
Busse Pia
VfL Löningen
NI
2005
10,62
6./I
10,53
10,22
9,82
10,50
9,90
10,62
WJU20
6
119
Werner Lotta-Henrike
LG Weserbergland
NI
2006
10,45
7./I
10,30
10,45
10,14
10,23
x
10,32
WJU20
7
85
Fritz Annabell
LG Kreis Harburg-West
NI
2004
9,90
12./I
9,52
9,90
9,48
9,51
9,70
9,52
WJU20
8
192
Klaus Fenja
TSV Asendorf
NI
2006
9,82
13./I
x
9,59
x
9,82
9,64
x
WJU20
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
162
Bronnert Antonia
SV Quitt Ankum
NI
2007
10,70
5./I
x
9,75
10,46
10,08
x
10,70
W15
2
193
Michelmann Lynn
TSV Asendorf
NI
2008
10,44
8./I
9,88
x
10,35
9,56
10,44
10,37
W15
3
57
Evers Carolin
LC Hansa Stuhr
NI
2008
10,19
9./I
9,96
9,81
9,96
9,76
10,19
9,93
W15
4
75
Hermes Mara
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
9,93
10./I
9,75
x
9,93
9,78
9,84
9,87
W15
5
181
Linschmann Leni
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
9,91
11./I
9,56
9,80
9,82
9,91
9,49
9,73
W15
6
180
Knaust Lucie
TKJ Sarstedt
NI
2007
9,75
14./I
9,75
9,56
8,99
8,88
9,39
9,68
W15
7
194
Nordmeyer Yfke
TSV Asendorf
NI
2008
9,70
15./I
9,12
9,51
9,70
9,38
9,46
9,21
W15
8
190
Brüning Jelka
TSV Asendorf
NI
2007
9,51
16./I
9,51
9,39
9,39
8,67
9,35
9,38
W15
9
77
Wübben Mieke
LG Emstal Dörpen
NI
2007
9,49
17./I
9,15
8,93
9,49
-
-
-
W15
10
191
Kammann Adina
TSV Asendorf
NI
2007
9,23
18./I
9,10
8,09
9,23
-
-
-
W15