Stabhochsprung MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, WJU16 Finale
Ergebnisliste
12.01.2022 10:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
1
Bartko Moritz
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
3,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
2
19
Schwarzer Jona Maria
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
2,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
16
Rösler Romy
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
2,40
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
17
Rothe Jasmin
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
2,30
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
20
Steinfuhrt Lia
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2008
2,30
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
15
Riedner Daniel
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
2,20
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
18
Schubert Clara
SC Potsdam
GER
2008
2,00
7./I
O
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Lier Alena
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
1
Bartko Moritz
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
3,70
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXO
XXO
XXX
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
19
Schwarzer Jona Maria
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
2,60
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
16
Rösler Romy
SC Potsdam
GER
2006
2,40
3./I
-
-
-
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
15
Riedner Daniel
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
2,20
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U16
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,80
1,90
2,00
2,10
2,20
2,30
2,40
2,50
2,60
2,70
2,80
2,90
3,00
3,10
3,20
3,30
3,40
3,50
3,60
3,70
3,80
Info
1
17
Rothe Jasmin
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
2,30
4./I
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
20
Steinfuhrt Lia
LG Niederbarnim
GER
2008
2,30
5./I
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
18
Schubert Clara
SC Potsdam
GER
2008
2,00
7./I
O
O
O
X-
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
Lier Alena
SC Potsdam
GER
2007
abg.
./I