200m WJU20, WJU18 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 13:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
897
Martin Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
25,49
1./III
WJU18
2
923
Führer Lea
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
25,98
2./III
WJU18
3
895
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
26,92
3./III
WJU18
4
900
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
27,05
1./II
WJU18
5
885
Albrecht Henriette-Magdalena
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
27,17
2./II
WJU18
6
940
Rodenhagen Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
27,27
1./I
WJU18
7
951
Wellerdt Lena
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
27,89
2./I
WJU20
928
Hoeckberg Lilly Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
n.a.
WJU18
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
951
Wellerdt Lena
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
27,89
2./I
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
897
Martin Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
25,49
1./III
WJU18
2
923
Führer Lea
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
25,98
2./III
WJU18
3
895
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
26,92
3./III
WJU18
4
900
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
27,05
1./II
WJU18
5
885
Albrecht Henriette-Magdalena
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
27,17
2./II
WJU18
6
940
Rodenhagen Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
27,27
1./I
WJU18
928
Hoeckberg Lilly Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
n.a.
WJU18
13:15 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
940
Rodenhagen Nele
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
27,27
WJU18
2
951
Wellerdt Lena
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
27,89
WJU20
13:17 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
900
Plaeßmann Seraphine
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
27,05
WJU18
2
885
Albrecht Henriette-Magdalena
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
27,17
WJU18
928
Hoeckberg Lilly Sophie
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2006
n.a.
WJU18
13:19 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
897
Martin Johanna
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
25,49
WJU18
2
923
Führer Lea
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
25,98
WJU18
3
895
Köhler Charlotte
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2005
26,92
WJU18