Weitsprung WJU20, WJU18, W15, W14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 14:00 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
948
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
5,61
1./I
x
x
5,61
5,57
x
x
WJU18
2
949
Ventsch Jenna
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
5,56
2./I
5,43
5,45
x
5,24
-
5,56
WJU20
3
903
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
5,50
3./I
5,50
5,36
5,45
5,39
5,48
5,35
W15
4
938
Merten Mia
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
5,23
4./I
x
5,23
5,15
4,99
x
3,31
WJU20
5
958
Kipp Katharina
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
4,82
5./I
x
4,82
4,65
4,64
x
4,70
W14
6
952
Winter Josefine
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
4,70
6./I
4,34
4,70
4,65
4,67
4,64
3,99
W14
7
911
Beth Lilith Luisa
HSG Universit├Ąt Greifswald
MV
2008
4,64
7./I
4,64
x
x
4,44
x
3,99
W14
8
963
Ventzke Emy
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
4,56
8./I
4,56
x
x
4,51
x
x
W14
9
894
Kaanen Liza Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
4,55
9./I
x
4,55
4,48
4,32
4,43
4,49
W15
10
964
Wenzel Fiona
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
4,50
10./I
4,47
4,50
4,44
x
4,34
4,48
W14
916
Bayer Emy
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
949
Ventsch Jenna
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
5,56
2./I
5,43
5,45
x
5,24
-
5,56
WJU20
2
938
Merten Mia
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2003
5,23
4./I
x
5,23
5,15
4,99
x
3,31
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
948
Thamke Hilke
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
5,61
1./I
x
x
5,61
5,57
x
x
WJU18
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
903
Schnemilich Maria
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
5,50
3./I
5,50
5,36
5,45
5,39
5,48
5,35
W15
2
894
Kaanen Liza Sophie
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2007
4,55
9./I
x
4,55
4,48
4,32
4,43
4,49
W15
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
958
Kipp Katharina
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
4,82
5./I
x
4,82
4,65
4,64
x
4,70
W14
2
952
Winter Josefine
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
4,70
6./I
4,34
4,70
4,65
4,67
4,64
3,99
W14
3
911
Beth Lilith Luisa
HSG Universit├Ąt Greifswald
MV
2008
4,64
7./I
4,64
x
x
4,44
x
3,99
W14
4
963
Ventzke Emy
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
4,56
8./I
4,56
x
x
4,51
x
x
W14
5
964
Wenzel Fiona
Schweriner SC
MV
2008
4,50
10./I
4,47
4,50
4,44
x
4,34
4,48
W14
916
Bayer Emy
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W14