Weitsprung MJU20, MJU18, M15, M14 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
15.01.2022 12:50 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
942
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
6,68
1./I
x
6,46
6,56
6,68
x
x
MJU20
2
918
Edoh Edmond
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
6,51
2./I
x
x
6,51
x
6,38
x
MJU18
3
931
Jung Deniel
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
5,89
3./I
x
x
x
5,72
5,89
5,88
M15
4
912
Trotzky Gian Luca
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2007
5,89
4./I
x
5,67
x
x
5,73
5,89
M15
5
886
Awolin Ben
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
5,67
5./I
5,67
5,43
5,58
5,45
5,48
-
MJU18
6
956
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
5,27
6./I
4,72
5,17
5,14
5,11
5,27
-
M15
7
947
Telke Romeo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
5,05
7./I
x
x
4,92
4,61
4,83
5,05
M14
8
966
Pott Anton Friedrich
TSV 1860 Stralsund
MV
2008
4,97
8./I
4,97
x
4,88
3,27
x
-
M14
9
910
Becker Hannes
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2009
4,87
9./I
4,82
4,87
4,72
4,69
4,64
4,79
M14
10
932
Kern Linus
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
4,61
10./I
4,55
4,61
4,47
x
-
-
M14
893
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
942
Seefeldt Nils
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2004
6,68
1./I
x
6,46
6,56
6,68
x
x
MJU20
893
Hühnel Erik
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
MJU20
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
918
Edoh Edmond
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2005
6,51
2./I
x
x
6,51
x
6,38
x
MJU18
2
886
Awolin Ben
1. LAV Rostock
MV
2006
5,67
5./I
5,67
5,43
5,58
5,45
5,48
-
MJU18
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
931
Jung Deniel
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2007
5,89
3./I
x
x
x
5,72
5,89
5,88
M15
2
912
Trotzky Gian Luca
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2007
5,89
4./I
x
5,67
x
x
5,73
5,89
M15
3
956
Hellwig Theo
Schweriner SC
MV
2007
5,27
6./I
4,72
5,17
5,14
5,11
5,27
-
M15
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
947
Telke Romeo
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
5,05
7./I
x
x
4,92
4,61
4,83
5,05
M14
2
966
Pott Anton Friedrich
TSV 1860 Stralsund
MV
2008
4,97
8./I
4,97
x
4,88
3,27
x
-
M14
3
910
Becker Hannes
HSG Universität Greifswald
MV
2009
4,87
9./I
4,82
4,87
4,72
4,69
4,64
4,79
M14
4
932
Kern Linus
SC Neubrandenburg
MV
2008
4,61
10./I
4,55
4,61
4,47
x
-
-
M14