Kugelstoß W, WJU20, WJU18, W50, W55, W60, W65, W70, W75 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 15:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
887
Kopp Helena
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
13,08
1./I
12,26
13,08
11,83
12,56
WJU20
4000g
2
954
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
12,32
2./I
x
11,91
12,32
11,75
W
4000g
3
903
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
11,27
3./I
11,27
11,06
11,05
10,75
W
4000g
4
911
López Maitê
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
10,60
4./I
10,23
10,01
10,60
9,70
WJU18
3000g
5
935
Limberg Friderike
LG Flensburg
GER
2003
10,19
5./I
9,85
x
x
10,19
WJU20
4000g
6
913
Krone Josie
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
10,12
6./I
9,99
10,12
9,10
9,42
WJU18
3000g
7
917
Schomann Line
Kieler TB
GER
2006
9,81
7./I
8,78
9,45
9,81
x
WJU18
3000g
8
912
Kilian Seraphina
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
9,45
8./I
9,44
9,12
8,59
9,45
W
4000g
9
893
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
9,45
9./I
x
x
x
9,45
WJU20
4000g
10
906
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
9,43
10./I
9,43
x
x
x
WJU20
4000g
11
904
Sievertsen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2000
8,75
11./I
8,75
8,57
8,67
8,71
W
4000g
12
970
Buchholtz Britta
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
1964
8,30
12./I
7,14
7,35
7,30
8,30
W55
3000g
13
934
Termansen Asta
LG Flensburg
DEN
2006
8,21
13./I
8,21
x
x
8,11
WJU18
3000g
14
891
Thamsen Svea
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1997
7,82
14./I
7,82
x
7,81
x
W
4000g
15
888
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
6,27
15./I
6,19
6,19
6,27
x
WJU20
4000g
16
956
Runge-Fröhlich Sylvia
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1962
5,79
16./I
5,70
5,79
5,75
5,35
W60
3000g
948
Boikow Stefanie
LG Flensburg
GER
1983
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
954
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
12,32
2./I
x
11,91
12,32
11,75
W
4000g
2
903
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
11,27
3./I
11,27
11,06
11,05
10,75
W
4000g
3
912
Kilian Seraphina
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
9,45
8./I
9,44
9,12
8,59
9,45
W
4000g
4
904
Sievertsen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2000
8,75
11./I
8,75
8,57
8,67
8,71
W
4000g
5
891
Thamsen Svea
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1997
7,82
14./I
7,82
x
7,81
x
W
4000g
948
Boikow Stefanie
LG Flensburg
GER
1983
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
887
Kopp Helena
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
13,08
1./I
12,26
13,08
11,83
12,56
WJU20
4000g
2
935
Limberg Friderike
LG Flensburg
GER
2003
10,19
5./I
9,85
x
x
10,19
WJU20
4000g
3
893
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
9,45
9./I
x
x
x
9,45
WJU20
4000g
4
906
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
9,43
10./I
9,43
x
x
x
WJU20
4000g
5
888
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
6,27
15./I
6,19
6,19
6,27
x
WJU20
4000g
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
911
López Maitê
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
10,60
4./I
10,23
10,01
10,60
9,70
WJU18
3000g
2
913
Krone Josie
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
10,12
6./I
9,99
10,12
9,10
9,42
WJU18
3000g
3
917
Schomann Line
Kieler TB
GER
2006
9,81
7./I
8,78
9,45
9,81
x
WJU18
3000g
4
934
Termansen Asta
LG Flensburg
DEN
2006
8,21
13./I
8,21
x
x
8,11
WJU18
3000g
Seniorinnen W55
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
970
Buchholtz Britta
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
1964
8,30
12./I
7,14
7,35
7,30
8,30
W55
3000g
Seniorinnen W60
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
956
Runge-Fröhlich Sylvia
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1962
5,79
16./I
5,70
5,79
5,75
5,35
W60
3000g