Weitsprung W, WJU20, WJU18 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 14:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
954
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
5,56
1./I
5,56
5,46
5,41
W
2
955
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2002
5,37
2./I
5,11
5,37
x
W
3
913
Krone Josie
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
5,31
3./I
5,01
5,31
5,20
WJU18
4
912
Kilian Seraphina
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
5,05
4./I
5,05
4,97
4,80
W
5
906
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
4,81
5./I
x
4,81
4,56
WJU20
6
891
Thamsen Svea
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1997
4,77
6./I
4,68
4,64
4,77
W
7
911
López Maitê
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
4,76
7./I
4,76
4,39
4,27
WJU18
8
905
Sönksen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
4,70
8./I
4,66
4,67
4,70
W
9
888
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
4,64
9./I
4,40
4,64
4,56
WJU20
10
903
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
4,52
10./I
3,91
4,31
4,52
W
11
919
Kühn Jula Nike
Kieler TB
GER
1997
4,40
11./I
4,31
4,40
4,25
W
12
904
Sievertsen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2000
4,37
12./I
4,34
4,31
4,37
W
13
893
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
4,26
13./I
4,26
4,22
x
WJU20
14
970
Buchholtz Britta
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
1964
3,36
14./I
3,30
3,36
3,20
W
15
956
Runge-Fröhlich Sylvia
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1962
2,40
15./I
x
x
2,40
W
977
Steier Emma
Wyker TB
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18
976
Carstensen Janke
Wyker TB
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
954
de Boer Paula
MTV Lübeck
GER
2000
5,56
1./I
5,56
5,46
5,41
W
2
955
Nürnberg Venja
MTV Lübeck
GER
2002
5,37
2./I
5,11
5,37
x
W
3
912
Kilian Seraphina
Hamburger SV
GER
2002
5,05
4./I
5,05
4,97
4,80
W
4
891
Thamsen Svea
Bredstedter TSV
GER
1997
4,77
6./I
4,68
4,64
4,77
W
5
905
Sönksen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
4,70
8./I
4,66
4,67
4,70
W
6
903
Petersen-Feddersen Janne
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2001
4,52
10./I
3,91
4,31
4,52
W
7
919
Kühn Jula Nike
Kieler TB
GER
1997
4,40
11./I
4,31
4,40
4,25
W
8
904
Sievertsen Levke
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2000
4,37
12./I
4,34
4,31
4,37
W
9
970
Buchholtz Britta
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
1964
3,36
14./I
3,30
3,36
3,20
W
10
956
Runge-Fröhlich Sylvia
Polizei SV Eutin
GER
1962
2,40
15./I
x
x
2,40
W
Weibliche Jugend U20
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
906
Petersen-Feddersen Linn
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2003
4,81
5./I
x
4,81
4,56
WJU20
2
888
Sievers Lia Amelie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
4,64
9./I
4,40
4,64
4,56
WJU20
3
893
Dircks Liv Marie
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2004
4,26
13./I
4,26
4,22
x
WJU20
976
Carstensen Janke
Wyker TB
GER
2004
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU20
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
913
Krone Josie
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
5,31
3./I
5,01
5,31
5,20
WJU18
2
911
López Maitê
Hamburger SV
GER
2005
4,76
7./I
4,76
4,39
4,27
WJU18
977
Steier Emma
Wyker TB
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
WJU18