Kugelstoß M15, M14, W15 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
952
Scherf Emily
LG Neumünster
GER
2007
13,34
1./I
11,92
13,34
x
x
W15
3000g
2
914
Bauerschlag Jakob
Kieler TB
GER
2007
11,39
2./I
11,39
11,32
10,93
10,62
M15
4000g
3
958
Sievers Janne Max
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2008
10,04
3./I
9,89
9,87
9,88
10,04
M14
4000g
4
959
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
9,44
4./I
9,44
8,95
9,04
8,69
M15
4000g
5
953
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
9,14
5./I
9,14
7,84
9,01
8,79
W15
3000g
6
947
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
7,83
6./I
7,40
7,83
7,76
7,50
M14
4000g
7
898
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
7,63
7./I
7,63
7,10
7,53
5,33
M14
4000g
8
916
Schwarze Leandra
Kieler TB
GER
2007
7,35
8./I
x
6,64
6,55
7,35
W15
3000g
9
940
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
7,10
9./I
6,46
7,10
6,51
-
M14
4000g
10
897
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
5,25
10./I
5,25
4,85
x
x
M14
4000g
941
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
M14
4000g
920
Braker Enno
Kieler TB
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
4000g
915
Kadow Joshua
Kieler TB
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
4000g
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
914
Bauerschlag Jakob
Kieler TB
GER
2007
11,39
2./I
11,39
11,32
10,93
10,62
M15
4000g
2
959
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
9,44
4./I
9,44
8,95
9,04
8,69
M15
4000g
920
Braker Enno
Kieler TB
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
4000g
915
Kadow Joshua
Kieler TB
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
M15
4000g
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
958
Sievers Janne Max
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2008
10,04
3./I
9,89
9,87
9,88
10,04
M14
4000g
2
947
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
7,83
6./I
7,40
7,83
7,76
7,50
M14
4000g
3
898
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
7,63
7./I
7,63
7,10
7,53
5,33
M14
4000g
4
940
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
7,10
9./I
6,46
7,10
6,51
-
M14
4000g
5
897
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
5,25
10./I
5,25
4,85
x
x
M14
4000g
941
Reitz Jorge
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
ogV
./I
x
x
x
x
M14
4000g
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
Klasse
Info
1
952
Scherf Emily
LG Neumünster
GER
2007
13,34
1./I
11,92
13,34
x
x
W15
3000g
2
953
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
9,14
5./I
9,14
7,84
9,01
8,79
W15
3000g
3
916
Schwarze Leandra
Kieler TB
GER
2007
7,35
8./I
x
6,64
6,55
7,35
W15
3000g