Weitsprung Zone W13, W12 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 10:25 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
951
Lück Angelina-Viktoria
LG Neumünster
GER
2009
4,12
1./I
4,02
4,12
3,91
W13
2
967
Becker Henriette
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2009
4,10
2./I
3,94
4,10
3,97
W13
3
894
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
4,05
3./I
3,97
4,05
3,85
W13
4
931
König Lova Philine
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
4,03
4./I
4,03
3,79
3,74
W12
5
886
Graunke Malia
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
3,92
5./I
3,92
3,52
3,82
W13
6
901
Böge Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
3,89
6./I
3,89
3,77
3,88
W12
7
950
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
3,75
7./I
x
3,58
3,75
W12
8
882
Moriße Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
3,70
8./I
3,70
3,18
3,69
W13
9
899
Fehring Yve
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2010
3,70
9./I
3,38
3,58
3,70
W12
10
929
Gritzke Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
3,67
10./I
3,67
3,48
3,28
W12
11
942
Wichert Zoé
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
3,40
11./I
3,37
3,40
3,11
W12
12
945
Adamus Madita
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
3,02
12./I
3,02
2,95
3,00
W12
946
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12
971
Abraham Nele
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
951
Lück Angelina-Viktoria
LG Neumünster
GER
2009
4,12
1./I
4,02
4,12
3,91
W13
2
967
Becker Henriette
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2009
4,10
2./I
3,94
4,10
3,97
W13
3
894
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
4,05
3./I
3,97
4,05
3,85
W13
4
886
Graunke Malia
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
3,92
5./I
3,92
3,52
3,82
W13
5
882
Moriße Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
3,70
8./I
3,70
3,18
3,69
W13
971
Abraham Nele
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2009
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
Klasse
Info
1
931
König Lova Philine
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
4,03
4./I
4,03
3,79
3,74
W12
2
901
Böge Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
3,89
6./I
3,89
3,77
3,88
W12
3
950
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
3,75
7./I
x
3,58
3,75
W12
4
899
Fehring Yve
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2010
3,70
9./I
3,38
3,58
3,70
W12
5
929
Gritzke Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
3,67
10./I
3,67
3,48
3,28
W12
6
942
Wichert Zoé
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
3,40
11./I
3,37
3,40
3,11
W12
7
945
Adamus Madita
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
3,02
12./I
3,02
2,95
3,00
W12
946
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
W12