50m W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 11:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
886
Graunke Malia
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
7,65
1./III
W13
2
894
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
7,91
2./III
W13
3
931
König Lova Philine
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
7,92
1./I
W12
4
899
Fehring Yve
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2010
8,16
2./I
W12
5
882
Moriße Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
8,21
3./III
W13
6
901
Böge Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
8,22
1./II
W12
7
950
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
8,29
3./I
W12
8
942
Wichert Zoé
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,57
4./I
W12
9
946
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,61
2./II
W12
10
929
Gritzke Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,75
3./II
W12
11
945
Adamus Madita
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
9,13
4./II
W12
971
Abraham Nele
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2009
n.a.
W13
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
886
Graunke Malia
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
7,65
1./III
W13
2
894
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
7,91
2./III
W13
3
882
Moriße Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
8,21
3./III
W13
971
Abraham Nele
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2009
n.a.
W13
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
931
König Lova Philine
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
7,92
1./I
W12
2
899
Fehring Yve
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2010
8,16
2./I
W12
3
901
Böge Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
8,22
1./II
W12
4
950
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
8,29
3./I
W12
5
942
Wichert Zoé
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,57
4./I
W12
6
946
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,61
2./II
W12
7
929
Gritzke Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,75
3./II
W12
8
945
Adamus Madita
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
9,13
4./II
W12
11:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
931
König Lova Philine
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
7,92
W12
2
899
Fehring Yve
TSV Glücksburg 09
GER
2010
8,16
W12
3
950
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
8,29
W12
4
942
Wichert Zoé
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,57
W12
11:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
901
Böge Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2010
8,22
W12
2
946
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,61
W12
3
929
Gritzke Emma
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
8,75
W12
4
945
Adamus Madita
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
9,13
W12
11:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
886
Graunke Malia
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
7,65
W13
2
894
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
7,91
W13
3
882
Moriße Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
8,21
W13
971
Abraham Nele
TSV St.Peter-Ording
GER
2009
n.a.
W13