Hochsprung W14, M13, M12, W13, W12 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 12:20 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,58
1,60
Info
1
896
Levsen Joon
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,58
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
969
Gerntholtz Mattis
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2009
1,35
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
951
Lück Angelina-Viktoria
LG Neumünster
GER
2009
1,30
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
882
Moriße Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,25
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
939
Carstensen Marek
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
1,25
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
921
Kutscher Linn Madita
Kieler TB
GER
2008
1,25
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
950
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
1,25
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
922
Thelen Cara
Kieler TB
GER
2008
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
967
Becker Henriette
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2009
1,20
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
894
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,20
10./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
978
Bauerschlag Luise
Kieler TB
GER
2008
1,15
11./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
936
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
1,15
12./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
942
Wichert Zoé
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
1,15
13./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
946
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
1,10
14./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
931
König Lova Philine
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
1,05
15./I
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
923
Zander Noée Julina
Kieler TB
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,58
1,60
Info
1
921
Kutscher Linn Madita
Kieler TB
GER
2008
1,25
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
922
Thelen Cara
Kieler TB
GER
2008
1,20
8./I
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
978
Bauerschlag Luise
Kieler TB
GER
2008
1,15
11./I
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
923
Zander Noée Julina
Kieler TB
GER
2008
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,58
1,60
Info
1
896
Levsen Joon
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,58
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XO
XO
XXO
XXX
2
969
Gerntholtz Mattis
TSV Rot-Weiß Niebüll
GER
2009
1,35
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
939
Carstensen Marek
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
1,25
4./I
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
936
Petersen Jannes
LG Flensburg
GER
2009
1,15
12./I
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,58
1,60
Info
1
951
Lück Angelina-Viktoria
LG Neumünster
GER
2009
1,30
3./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
882
Moriße Jonna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,25
4./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
967
Becker Henriette
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2009
1,20
8./I
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
894
Krause Hanna
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2009
1,20
10./I
-
-
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,00
1,05
1,10
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,53
1,55
1,58
1,60
Info
1
950
Schulze Lotte
LG Neumünster
GER
2012
1,25
6./I
-
-
-
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
942
Wichert Zoé
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
1,15
13./I
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
946
Reese Svea
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
1,10
14./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
931
König Lova Philine
LG Flensburg
GER
2010
1,05
15./I
O
XXO
XXX