50m Hürden W15, W14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 10:30 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
953
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
8,09
1./III
W15
0,8mm
2
892
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
8,49
1./II
W14
0,8mm
3
923
Zander Noée Julina
Kieler TB
GER
2008
9,16
2./II
W14
0,8mm
4
938
Deckert Milana
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
9,20
2./III
W15
0,8mm
5
966
Krumbke Paula
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2008
9,26
3./II
W14
0,8mm
6
900
Maczey Emmy
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
9,41
4./II
W14
0,8mm
7
921
Kutscher Linn Madita
Kieler TB
GER
2008
9,92
1./I
W14
0,8mm
8
890
Reinke Neele
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2007
9,95
3./III
W15
0,8mm
9
979
Wäscher Lilly Zoé
Kieler TB
GER
2008
10,19
2./I
W14
0,8mm
10
922
Thelen Cara
Kieler TB
GER
2008
10,70
3./I
W14
0,8mm
11
908
Rahn Mia Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
10,95
4./I
W14
0,8mm
12
916
Schwarze Leandra
Kieler TB
GER
2007
11,02
4./III
W15
0,8mm
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
953
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
8,09
1./III
W15
0,8mm
2
938
Deckert Milana
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
9,20
2./III
W15
0,8mm
3
890
Reinke Neele
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2007
9,95
3./III
W15
0,8mm
4
916
Schwarze Leandra
Kieler TB
GER
2007
11,02
4./III
W15
0,8mm
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
892
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
8,49
1./II
W14
0,8mm
2
923
Zander Noée Julina
Kieler TB
GER
2008
9,16
2./II
W14
0,8mm
3
966
Krumbke Paula
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2008
9,26
3./II
W14
0,8mm
4
900
Maczey Emmy
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
9,41
4./II
W14
0,8mm
5
921
Kutscher Linn Madita
Kieler TB
GER
2008
9,92
1./I
W14
0,8mm
6
979
Wäscher Lilly Zoé
Kieler TB
GER
2008
10,19
2./I
W14
0,8mm
7
922
Thelen Cara
Kieler TB
GER
2008
10,70
3./I
W14
0,8mm
8
908
Rahn Mia Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
10,95
4./I
W14
0,8mm
10:30 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
921
Kutscher Linn Madita
Kieler TB
GER
2008
9,92
W14
0,8mm
2
979
Wäscher Lilly Zoé
Kieler TB
GER
2008
10,19
W14
0,8mm
3
922
Thelen Cara
Kieler TB
GER
2008
10,70
W14
0,8mm
4
908
Rahn Mia Lotte
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
10,95
W14
0,8mm
10:32 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
892
Lukas Bentje
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
8,49
W14
0,8mm
2
923
Zander Noée Julina
Kieler TB
GER
2008
9,16
W14
0,8mm
3
966
Krumbke Paula
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2008
9,26
W14
0,8mm
4
900
Maczey Emmy
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
9,41
W14
0,8mm
10:34 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
953
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
8,09
W15
0,8mm
2
938
Deckert Milana
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
9,20
W15
0,8mm
3
890
Reinke Neele
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2007
9,95
W15
0,8mm
4
916
Schwarze Leandra
Kieler TB
GER
2007
11,02
W15
0,8mm