Hochsprung M15, M14, W15 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 10:00 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,60
1,63
1,65
Info
1
959
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
1,63
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
925
Schult Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
958
Sievers Janne Max
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2008
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
968
Breuer Marvin
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2007
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
5
940
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,45
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
952
Scherf Emily
LG Neum√ľnster
GER
2007
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
914
Bauerschlag Jakob
Kieler TB
GER
2007
1,35
7./I
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
897
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,25
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
943
Stuhm Paul Rouven
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,25
9./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
890
Reinke Neele
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2007
1,25
10./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
915
Kadow Joshua
Kieler TB
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
920
Braker Enno
Kieler TB
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
953
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,60
1,63
1,65
Info
1
959
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
1,63
1./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XO
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
2
925
Schult Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
3
968
Breuer Marvin
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2007
1,50
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
4
914
Bauerschlag Jakob
Kieler TB
GER
2007
1,35
7./I
-
-
O
XXO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
943
Stuhm Paul Rouven
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
1,25
9./I
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
915
Kadow Joshua
Kieler TB
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
920
Braker Enno
Kieler TB
GER
2007
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,60
1,63
1,65
Info
1
958
Sievers Janne Max
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2008
1,50
2./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
940
Schrader Kjell Yannic
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
1,45
5./I
-
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
897
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
1,25
8./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
1,15
1,20
1,25
1,30
1,35
1,40
1,45
1,50
1,55
1,58
1,60
1,63
1,65
Info
1
952
Scherf Emily
LG Neum√ľnster
GER
2007
1,40
6./I
-
-
-
-
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
890
Reinke Neele
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2007
1,25
10./I
O
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
953
Theissen Felina
MTSV Hohenwestedt
GER
2007
abg.
./I