50m Hürden M15, M14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 10:40 Resultate Offiziell
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
968
Breuer Marvin
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2007
7,81
1./III
M15
0,8mm
2
959
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
8,40
1./II
M15
0,8mm
3
958
Sievers Janne Max
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2008
8,70
1./I
M14
0,8mm
4
947
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
9,67
2./I
M14
0,8mm
5
898
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
9,71
3./I
M14
0,8mm
6
897
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
11,64
4./I
M14
0,8mm
920
Braker Enno
Kieler TB
GER
2007
disq.
M15
0,8mm
914
Bauerschlag Jakob
Kieler TB
GER
2007
disq.
M15
0,8mm
925
Schult Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
abg.
M15
0,8mm
915
Kadow Joshua
Kieler TB
GER
2007
abg.
M15
0,8mm
Jugend M15
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
968
Breuer Marvin
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2007
7,81
1./III
M15
0,8mm
2
959
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
8,40
1./II
M15
0,8mm
920
Braker Enno
Kieler TB
GER
2007
disq.
M15
0,8mm
914
Bauerschlag Jakob
Kieler TB
GER
2007
disq.
M15
0,8mm
925
Schult Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
abg.
M15
0,8mm
915
Kadow Joshua
Kieler TB
GER
2007
abg.
M15
0,8mm
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
958
Sievers Janne Max
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2008
8,70
1./I
M14
0,8mm
2
947
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
9,67
2./I
M14
0,8mm
3
898
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
9,71
3./I
M14
0,8mm
4
897
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
11,64
4./I
M14
0,8mm
10:40 Zeitlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
958
Sievers Janne Max
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2008
8,70
M14
0,8mm
2
947
Von Gyldenfeldt Friedrich
LG Flensburg
GER
2008
9,67
M14
0,8mm
3
898
Hansen Lukas
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
9,71
M14
0,8mm
4
897
Petersen-Feddersen Torge
Bredstedter TSV
GER
2008
11,64
M14
0,8mm
10:42 Zeitlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
959
Gehrke Len Lasse
TSV Fahrdorf
GER
2007
8,40
M15
0,8mm
920
Braker Enno
Kieler TB
GER
2007
disq.
M15
0,8mm
914
Bauerschlag Jakob
Kieler TB
GER
2007
disq.
M15
0,8mm
10:44 Zeitlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
968
Breuer Marvin
TSV Klausdorf
GER
2007
7,81
M15
0,8mm
925
Schult Tjark
LG Flensburg
GER
2007
abg.
M15
0,8mm
915
Kadow Joshua
Kieler TB
GER
2007
abg.
M15
0,8mm