Stabhochsprung MJU18, WJU18 Finale
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 10:30 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,05
3,15
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
Info
1
802
Mai Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
4,15
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
801
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,15
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
3
804
Pätzold Felix
LG Filstal
GER
2005
3,95
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
803
Leyer Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
3,95
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
5
812
Steinmeyer Tamineh
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2005
3,75
5./I
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
6
808
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
3,55
6./I
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
809
Kellner Hedwig
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
3,15
7./I
(XXO)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
813
Fischer Jenna
LAZ Ludwigburg
GER
2005
3,05
8./I
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
805
Elias Kraut
LG Filstal
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
807
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
806
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
810
Wilke Vianne
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
811
Lieber Fee Amelie Susanna
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
814
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,05
3,15
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
Info
1
802
Mai Sven
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
4,15
1./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
2
801
Brill Luca
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
4,15
2./I
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
3
804
Pätzold Felix
LG Filstal
GER
2005
3,95
3./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
4
803
Leyer Jonas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
3,95
4./I
-
-
-
-
-
O
XXO
XO
XO
XO
XXX
 
 
805
Elias Kraut
LG Filstal
GER
2006
ogV
./I
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
807
Korliakov Georgii
ART Düsseldorf
RUS
2005
ogV
./I
-
-
-
-
-
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
806
Bertling Finn
ART Düsseldorf
GER
2006
abg.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
814
Lehmann Felix
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
3,05
3,15
3,25
3,35
3,45
3,55
3,65
3,75
3,85
3,95
4,05
4,15
4,25
Info
1
812
Steinmeyer Tamineh
WGL Schwäbisch Hall
GER
2005
3,75
5./I
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
2
808
Torbohm Lotte
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2006
3,55
6./I
(-)
(-)
(-)
(O)
(O)
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
809
Kellner Hedwig
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2005
3,15
7./I
(XXO)
(O)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
813
Fischer Jenna
LAZ Ludwigburg
GER
2005
3,05
8./I
(XO)
(XXX)
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
810
Wilke Vianne
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2006
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
811
Lieber Fee Amelie Susanna
LG Olympia Dortmund
GER
2005
n.a.
./I