Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 0 Laufbeste (Q) und 6 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Männer Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
09.01.2022 10:20 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
943
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7,28
q
1./III
M
2
907
Opitz Julian
LC Hassloch
GER
1992
7,28
q
2./III
M
3
878
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
7,30
q
1./I
M
4
934
Adzatia Ralph
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
7,32
q
1./II
M
5
882
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,36
q
2./II
M
6
917
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1991
7,36
q
3./III
M
7
898
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
7,56
2./I
M
8
938
Kemper Yannick
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1996
7,61
3./II
M
9
958
Ravichchandran Ahakasch
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
7,61
4./II
M
10
942
Okcu Ferhat
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1998
7,61
3./I
M
11
940
Murphy Cedric
ABC Ludwigshafen
USA
1986
7,69
5./II
M
12
879
Mees David
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,72
4./I
M
13
909
Rohe Michael
LC Hassloch
GER
1993
7,85
4./III
M
14
921
Herget Alexander
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
7,88
5./I
M
15
914
Köhler Justin
TV Hinterweidenthal
GER
2000
7,92
6./II
M
16
936
Borgert Daniel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7,94
6./I
M
17
883
Werner Axel
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1998
7,97
5./III
M
18
924
Ludwig Volker
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1968
8,86
6./III
M
10:20 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
878
Mäuslein Dennis
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2001
7,30
q
M
2
898
Kastl Marvin
TV Gimmeldingen
GER
1998
7,56
M
3
942
Okcu Ferhat
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1998
7,61
M
4
879
Mees David
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,72
M
5
921
Herget Alexander
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
2000
7,88
M
6
936
Borgert Daniel
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1997
7,94
M
10:22 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
934
Adzatia Ralph
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1995
7,32
q
M
2
882
Vasan Apenayan
LCO Edenkoben
GER
2002
7,36
q
M
3
938
Kemper Yannick
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
1996
7,61
M
4
958
Ravichchandran Ahakasch
TV Nussdorf
GER
2002
7,61
M
5
940
Murphy Cedric
ABC Ludwigshafen
USA
1986
7,69
M
6
914
Köhler Justin
TV Hinterweidenthal
GER
2000
7,92
M
10:24 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
943
Weber Johannes
ABC Ludwigshafen
GER
2001
7,28
q
M
2
907
Opitz Julian
LC Hassloch
GER
1992
7,28
q
M
3
917
Groß Sebastian
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1991
7,36
q
M
4
909
Rohe Michael
LC Hassloch
GER
1993
7,85
M
5
883
Werner Axel
LCO Edenkoben
GER
1998
7,97
M
6
924
Ludwig Volker
1.FC Kaiserslautern
GER
1968
8,86
M