Crosslauf MJU14, WJU14 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.11.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
309
Nzikou Anas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
4:34
MJU14
2
264
Koller Daniel
ASV Sankt Augustin
GER
2008
4:44
+ 0:10
MJU14
3
296
Stausberg Jan
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
4:54
+ 0:20
MJU14
4
542
zur Nieden Clara
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
4:55
+ 0:21
WJU14
5
849
Groß Amelie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
4:59
+ 0:25
WJU14
6
279
Haury Oskar
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
5:03
+ 0:29
MJU14
6
303
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
5:03
+ 0:29
MJU14
6
591
Brill Mona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
5:03
+ 0:29
WJU14
9
856
Jacobs Lennox
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
5:10
+ 0:36
MJU14
10
569
Lange Charlotte
OSC Waldniel
GER
2008
5:11
+ 0:37
WJU14
11
307
Hode Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
5:12
+ 0:38
MJU14
12
594
Kiesewalter Paul
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
5:21
+ 0:47
MJU14
13
543
Juchem Kim
LG Stolberg
GER
2009
5:22
+ 0:48
WJU14
14
870
Castell Lena
TUSEM Essen
GER
2009
5:23
+ 0:49
WJU14
15
263
Schild Sophia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
5:32
+ 0:58
WJU14
16
871
Pirsig Linn Maja
TUSEM Essen
GER
2009
5:36
+ 1:02
WJU14
17
864
Perscheid Frieda
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
5:47
+ 1:13
WJU14
18
863
Michels Johanna
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
5:49
+ 1:15
WJU14
19
544
Braun Moritz
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2008
5:52
+ 1:18
MJU14
Männliche Jugend U14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
309
Nzikou Anas
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
4:34
2
264
Koller Daniel
ASV Sankt Augustin
GER
2008
4:44
+ 0:10
3
296
Stausberg Jan
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
4:54
+ 0:20
4
279
Haury Oskar
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
5:03
+ 0:29
4
303
Reisinger Anton
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2009
5:03
+ 0:29
6
856
Jacobs Lennox
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
5:10
+ 0:36
7
307
Hode Noah
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2008
5:12
+ 0:38
8
594
Kiesewalter Paul
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
5:21
+ 0:47
9
544
Braun Moritz
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2008
5:52
+ 1:18
Weibliche Jugend U14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
542
zur Nieden Clara
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2008
4:55
2
849
Groß Amelie
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
4:59
+ 0:04
3
591
Brill Mona
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2009
5:03
+ 0:08
4
569
Lange Charlotte
OSC Waldniel
GER
2008
5:11
+ 0:16
5
543
Juchem Kim
LG Stolberg
GER
2009
5:22
+ 0:27
6
870
Castell Lena
TUSEM Essen
GER
2009
5:23
+ 0:28
7
263
Schild Sophia
ASV Duisburg
GER
2008
5:32
+ 0:37
8
871
Pirsig Linn Maja
TUSEM Essen
GER
2009
5:36
+ 0:41
9
864
Perscheid Frieda
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
5:47
+ 0:52
10
863
Michels Johanna
TuS Wesseling
GER
2009
5:49
+ 0:54