Crosslauf MKU12, WKU12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
28.11.2021 11:25Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
553
Hahn Michael
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
3:51
MKU12
2
595
Lachnit Ole Gustav
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:02
+ 0:11
MKU12
3
567
Reisinger Theo
ohne Verein
GER
2011
4:07
+ 0:16
MKU12
4
560
Offers Max
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
4:10
+ 0:19
MKU12
5
858
Kenzel Jona
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
4:12
+ 0:21
MKU12
6
592
Hübner Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:13
+ 0:22
MKU12
7
597
Motte Vegart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2011
4:15
+ 0:24
MKU12
7
857
Kenzel Emilian
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
4:15
+ 0:24
MKU12
9
262
Schild Emma
ASV Duisburg
GER
2012
4:20
+ 0:29
WKU12
10
875
Ritter Elisabeth
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2011
4:28
+ 0:37
WKU12
11
546
Brustkern Moritz
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
4:32
+ 0:41
MKU12
11
561
Schenkelberg Ronja
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
4:32
+ 0:41
WKU12
11
579
Groß Erdmann Franka
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
4:32
+ 0:41
WKU12
11
599
Schüttelhöfer Lilly
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:32
+ 0:41
WKU12
15
868
Theißen Navin
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
4:41
+ 0:50
MKU12
16
876
Ritter Jonas
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2010
4:45
+ 0:54
MKU12
17
596
Litzkow Moritz
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:48
+ 0:57
MKU12
18
557
Motz Frida
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
4:49
+ 0:58
WKU12
19
861
Madukkakuzhy Rahul
TuS Wesseling
GER
2010
4:52
+ 1:01
MKU12
20
570
Müller Marley
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
GER
2011
5:12
+ 1:21
MKU12
20
860
Lasso Egon
TuS Wesseling
GER
2010
5:12
+ 1:21
MKU12
22
538
Vetter Madita
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
5:13
+ 1:22
WKU12
23
556
Karbach Susanne
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
5:26
+ 1:35
WKU12
24
580
Jevtic Jovana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2011
5:28
+ 1:37
WKU12
24
848
Kevic Bartol
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2010
5:28
+ 1:37
MKU12
26
312
Wiebe Emma Lin
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
5:32
+ 1:41
WKU12
27
310
Graul Charlotte
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
6:52
+ 3:01
WKU12
Männliche Kinder U12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
553
Hahn Michael
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
3:51
2
595
Lachnit Ole Gustav
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:02
+ 0:11
3
567
Reisinger Theo
ohne Verein
GER
2011
4:07
+ 0:16
4
560
Offers Max
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
4:10
+ 0:19
5
858
Kenzel Jona
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
4:12
+ 0:21
6
592
Hübner Bastian
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:13
+ 0:22
7
597
Motte Vegart
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2011
4:15
+ 0:24
7
857
Kenzel Emilian
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
4:15
+ 0:24
9
546
Brustkern Moritz
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
4:32
+ 0:41
10
868
Theißen Navin
TuS Wesseling
GER
2011
4:41
+ 0:50
11
876
Ritter Jonas
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2010
4:45
+ 0:54
12
596
Litzkow Moritz
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:48
+ 0:57
13
861
Madukkakuzhy Rahul
TuS Wesseling
GER
2010
4:52
+ 1:01
14
570
Müller Marley
SFD 75 Düsseldorf
GER
2011
5:12
+ 1:21
14
860
Lasso Egon
TuS Wesseling
GER
2010
5:12
+ 1:21
16
848
Kevic Bartol
TuS Erkrath 1930 e.V.
GER
2010
5:28
+ 1:37
Weibliche Kinder U12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
262
Schild Emma
ASV Duisburg
GER
2012
4:20
2
875
Ritter Elisabeth
VfL Engelskirchen
GER
2011
4:28
+ 0:08
3
561
Schenkelberg Ronja
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
4:32
+ 0:12
3
579
Groß Erdmann Franka
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2010
4:32
+ 0:12
3
599
Schüttelhöfer Lilly
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
GER
2010
4:32
+ 0:12
6
557
Motz Frida
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2011
4:49
+ 0:29
7
538
Vetter Madita
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
5:13
+ 0:53
8
556
Karbach Susanne
Meckenheimer Sportverein
GER
2010
5:26
+ 1:06
9
580
Jevtic Jovana
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2011
5:28
+ 1:08
10
312
Wiebe Emma Lin
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2011
5:32
+ 1:12
11
310
Graul Charlotte
LAZ Puma Rhein-Sieg
GER
2010
6:52
+ 2:32