Weitsprung Kinder W10 Vor/Endkampf
Ergebnisliste
27.11.2021 09:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
V1
V2
V3
V4
V5
V6
Klasse
Info
1
125
Opitz Luna
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2011
3,77
1./I
3,45
3,61
3,60
3,22
3,08
3,77
W10
2
161
Klopfleisch Frida
SV Halle
GER
2011
3,73
2./I
x
3,72
3,63
3,58
x
3,73
W10
3
123
Bernstein Charlotte
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2011
3,65
3./I
3,65
3,54
3,40
3,40
3,50
3,44
W10
4
165
Peplinski Lara
SV Halle
GER
2011
3,52
4./I
3,41
3,52
3,50
3,52
3,46
3,41
W10
5
216
Taschinski Lilli
TSV Leuna
GER
2011
3,33
5./I
3,33
3,30
3,17
3,23
3,01
3,19
W10
6
101
Herrmann Lotta
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2011
3,32
6./I
3,10
3,17
3,08
3,32
3,32
3,19
W10
7
214
Ballhaus Clara
TSV Leuna
GER
2011
3,20
7./I
3,06
3,20
3,04
3,10
x
3,06
W10
8
102
Merker Hannah
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2011
3,15
8./I
3,06
3,04
3,10
3,15
3,06
3,14
W10
9
163
Müller Marlene
SV Halle
GER
2011
3,10
9./I
3,10
2,20
3,05
W10
10
139
Block Emma
SV Braunsbedra
GER
2011
3,06
10./I
2,93
3,04
3,06
W10
11
51
Hartung Klara
Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau
GER
2011
3,00
11./I
3,00
2,93
2,93
W10
12
17
Klose Matilda
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2011
2,99
12./I
2,99
2,94
2,66
W10
13
52
Koppe Vicky
Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau
GER
2011
2,97
13./I
2,65
2,97
2,88
W10
14
53
Mikolay Marie
Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau
GER
2011
2,94
14./I
2,94
2,81
x
W10
aW
6
Weigel Maja
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2011
4,42
./I
4,40
4,42
4,14
W10
aW
49
Lotta Trunschke
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2011
4,15
./I
4,15
3,94
3,95
W10
aW
2
Peter Marlene
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2011
3,85
./I
3,85
3,79
3,85
W10
aW
3
Schulze Hanna
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2011
3,68
./I
3,64
3,68
3,64
W10
215
Hofmann Charlotte
TSV Leuna
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
164
Neumann Charlotte
SV Halle
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
18
Zabel Florentina
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
aW
5
Weber Evi
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
124
Lakomy Leni
SV 1885 Teutschenthal/WLT
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
aW
4
Veit Jette Florentine
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
166
Pilz Nala Lucie
SV Halle
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10
103
Werthmann Emma
SSV 90 Landsberg
GER
2011
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
W10