Es qualifizieren sich jeweils 1 Laufbeste (Q) und 5 Zeitschnellste (q) in 3 Läufen
60m Weibliche Jugend U16 Vorläufe
Ergebnisliste
27.11.2021 11:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
179
Kaczmarek Hannah
SV Halle
GER
2008
8,23
Q
1./II
WJU16
2
181
Weinrich Hannah
SV Halle
GER
2008
8,39
q
2./II
WJU16
3
178
Espenhahn Martha
SV Halle
GER
2008
8,54
Q
1./III
WJU16
4
182
Bertalan Nicola
SV Halle
GER
2007
8,66
Q
1./I
WJU16
5
184
Horn Saskia
SV Halle
GER
2006
8,93
q
2./I
WJU16
6
183
Müller Luise
SV Halle
GER
2007
9,16
q
3./II
WJU16
7
186
Suchantke Nova
SV Halle
GER
2006
9,29
q
4./II
WJU16
8
29
Seliger Hedda
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
9,31
q
2./III
WJU16
9
60
Heiße Annika
Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau
GER
2007
10,14
5./II
WJU16
10
28
Koch Hanna
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
11,48
3./III
WJU16
aW
87
Appel Aimie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
8,31
WJU16
aW
12
Strauß Nele
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2006
9,11
WJU16
61
Roye Elina
Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16
68
Fromme Anna
SG Buna Halle
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16
185
Reinig Laura
SV Halle
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16
aW
81
Kießling-Endler Lia
SG Weißig e.V.
GER
2007
n.a.
WJU16
aW
11
Priegnitz Darlene Verena
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2007
n.a.
WJU16
67
Bolik Sarah
SG Buna Halle
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16
11:00 Vorlauf 1
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
182
Bertalan Nicola
SV Halle
GER
2007
8,66
Q
WJU16
2
184
Horn Saskia
SV Halle
GER
2006
8,93
q
WJU16
aW
12
Strauß Nele
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2006
9,11
WJU16
61
Roye Elina
Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16
185
Reinig Laura
SV Halle
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16
aW
81
Kießling-Endler Lia
SG Weißig e.V.
GER
2007
n.a.
WJU16
11:02 Vorlauf 2
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
179
Kaczmarek Hannah
SV Halle
GER
2008
8,23
Q
WJU16
2
181
Weinrich Hannah
SV Halle
GER
2008
8,39
q
WJU16
3
183
Müller Luise
SV Halle
GER
2007
9,16
q
WJU16
4
186
Suchantke Nova
SV Halle
GER
2006
9,29
q
WJU16
5
60
Heiße Annika
Merseburger SV Buna Schkopau
GER
2007
10,14
WJU16
aW
87
Appel Aimie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
8,31
WJU16
11:04 Vorlauf 3
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Klasse
Info
1
178
Espenhahn Martha
SV Halle
GER
2008
8,54
Q
WJU16
2
29
Seliger Hedda
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
9,31
q
WJU16
3
28
Koch Hanna
Hallesche Leichtathl.-Freunde
GER
2007
11,48
WJU16
68
Fromme Anna
SG Buna Halle
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16
aW
11
Priegnitz Darlene Verena
Haldensleber Sportclub
GER
2007
n.a.
WJU16
67
Bolik Sarah
SG Buna Halle
GER
2006
n.a.
WJU16