Crosslauf 7800 m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.11.2021 14:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
751
Schräder Manuel
Tribärs Sespenroth
GER
1992
23:54
M
2
752
Bruch Waldemar
Tribärs Sespenroth
GER
1987
25:41
+ 1:47
M30
3
772
Schütz Andreas
TuS Walmerod
GER
1973
26:50
+ 2:56
M45
4
811
Hering Fabian
Tribärs Sespenroth
GER
1987
27:29
+ 3:35
M30
5
812
Hofmann Marcus
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
GER
1992
27:43
+ 3:49
M
6
775
Geimer Christian
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
GER
1992
27:47
+ 3:53
M
7
807
Normann Helmut
SG Neuhäusel
GER
1967
30:29
+ 6:35
M50
8
806
Roßbach Peter
Ohne
GER
1971
31:02
+ 7:08
M50
9
805
Wernecke Ole
Ohne
GER
1970
33:27
+ 9:33
M50
10
793
Schellhaas Anja
VFB Salzkotten
GER
1970
34:01
+ 10:07
W50
11
803
Höhler Christoph
LF Villmar
GER
1959
34:19
+ 10:25
M60
12
799
Kristja Farah Mareen
TV Weisel
GER
1992
34:32
+ 10:38
W
13
819
Heinz Ralf
TV Bad Ems
GER
1968
36:35
+ 12:41
M55
14
809
Hahmann Alexander
Ohne
GER
1981
37:10
+ 13:16
M40
15
795
Schäper Dorothea
Ohne
GER
1970
37:49
+ 13:55
W50
16
791
Bruchhof Heike
SG Neuhäusel
GER
1957
38:13
+ 14:19
W60
17
804
Fischer Marcus
Wölferlingen
GER
1966
38:47
+ 14:53
M55
18
824
Garbe Elena
TV Bad Ems
GER
1977
39:47
+ 15:53
W40
19
792
Poggemann Rita
Ohne
GER
1965
40:01
+ 16:07
W55
20
794
Friedrich-Rübsamen Ramona
Team Lauf Liebe
GER
1979
40:34
+ 16:40
W40
21
802
Esper Herbert
LG Laacher See
GER
1954
44:24
+ 20:30
M65
21
814
Wescke Roland
LG Laacher See
GER
1957
44:24
+ 20:30
M60
23
798
Wichter Sandra
Arzbach
GER
1977
44:25
+ 20:31
W40
24
797
Mette Agnes
Ohne
GER
1978
45:00
+ 21:06
W40
25
800
Jonas Norbert
LSC WW Montabaur
GER
1943
48:52
+ 24:58
M75
25
828
Jahnz Klaus
Ohne
GER
1949
48:52
+ 24:58
M70
27
808
Ringel Michael
LG Laacher See
GER
1974
48:57
+ 25:03
M45
28
796
Massenkeil Monika
Ohne
GER
1975
49:31
+ 25:37
W45
Männer
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
751
Schräder Manuel
Tribärs Sespenroth
GER
1992
23:54
2
812
Hofmann Marcus
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
GER
1992
27:43
+ 3:49
3
775
Geimer Christian
Die MANNSchaft e.V.
GER
1992
27:47
+ 3:53
Frauen
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
799
Kristja Farah Mareen
TV Weisel
GER
1992
34:32
Senioren M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
752
Bruch Waldemar
Tribärs Sespenroth
GER
1987
25:41
2
811
Hering Fabian
Tribärs Sespenroth
GER
1987
27:29
+ 1:48
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
809
Hahmann Alexander
Ohne
GER
1981
37:10
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
772
Schütz Andreas
TuS Walmerod
GER
1973
26:50
2
808
Ringel Michael
LG Laacher See
GER
1974
48:57
+ 22:07
Seniorinnen W40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
824
Garbe Elena
TV Bad Ems
GER
1977
39:47
2
794
Friedrich-Rübsamen Ramona
Team Lauf Liebe
GER
1979
40:34
+ 0:47
3
798
Wichter Sandra
Arzbach
GER
1977
44:25
+ 4:38
4
797
Mette Agnes
Ohne
GER
1978
45:00
+ 5:13
Seniorinnen W45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
796
Massenkeil Monika
Ohne
GER
1975
49:31
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
807
Normann Helmut
SG Neuhäusel
GER
1967
30:29
2
806
Roßbach Peter
Ohne
GER
1971
31:02
+ 0:33
3
805
Wernecke Ole
Ohne
GER
1970
33:27
+ 2:58
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
819
Heinz Ralf
TV Bad Ems
GER
1968
36:35
2
804
Fischer Marcus
Wölferlingen
GER
1966
38:47
+ 2:12
Seniorinnen W50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
793
Schellhaas Anja
VFB Salzkotten
GER
1970
34:01
2
795
Schäper Dorothea
Ohne
GER
1970
37:49
+ 3:48
Seniorinnen W55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
792
Poggemann Rita
Ohne
GER
1965
40:01
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
803
Höhler Christoph
LF Villmar
GER
1959
34:19
2
814
Wescke Roland
LG Laacher See
GER
1957
44:24
+ 10:05
Senioren M65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
802
Esper Herbert
LG Laacher See
GER
1954
44:24
Seniorinnen W60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
791
Bruchhof Heike
SG Neuhäusel
GER
1957
38:13
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
828
Jahnz Klaus
Ohne
GER
1949
48:52
Senioren M75
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
800
Jonas Norbert
LSC WW Montabaur
GER
1943
48:52
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig