Crosslauf 3800 m M, W, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.11.2021 15:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
772
Schütz Andreas
TuS Walmerod
GER
1973
14:04
M45
2
769
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weis Koblenz
GER
1961
14:22
+ 0:18
M60
3
773
Dasbach Andreas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
14:34
+ 0:30
M45
4
817
Michels Tim Josef
TuS Immendorf
GER
1978
18:01
+ 3:57
M40
5
770
Bidlingmeier Artur
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1966
18:43
+ 4:39
M55
6
819
Heinz Ralf
TV Bad Ems
GER
1968
18:56
+ 4:52
M55
7
791
Bruchhof Heike
SG Neuhäusel
GER
1957
21:08
+ 7:04
W60
8
828
Jahnz Klaus
Ohne
GER
1949
25:26
+ 11:22
M70
9
764
Höhler Sophia
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1991
27:45
+ 13:41
W30
10
774
Dillenberger André
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1980
30:19
+ 16:15
M
11
768
Saltenberger Wulf
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1958
31:39
+ 17:35
M60
12
767
Moll Walter
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1956
36:47
+ 22:43
M65
13
766
Simon Carolin
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1992
37:30
+ 23:26
W
Männer
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
774
Dillenberger André
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1980
30:19
Frauen
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
766
Simon Carolin
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1992
37:30
Senioren M30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
Seniorinnen W30
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
764
Höhler Sophia
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1991
27:45
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
817
Michels Tim Josef
TuS Immendorf
GER
1978
18:01
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
772
Schütz Andreas
TuS Walmerod
GER
1973
14:04
2
773
Dasbach Andreas
LG Rhein-Wied
GER
1975
14:34
+ 0:30
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
770
Bidlingmeier Artur
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1966
18:43
2
819
Heinz Ralf
TV Bad Ems
GER
1968
18:56
+ 0:13
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
769
Kirschey Thomas
TuS Rot-Weis Koblenz
GER
1961
14:22
2
768
Saltenberger Wulf
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1958
31:39
+ 17:17
Senioren M65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
767
Moll Walter
Stiftung Scheuern
GER
1956
36:47
Seniorinnen W60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
791
Bruchhof Heike
SG Neuhäusel
GER
1957
21:08
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
828
Jahnz Klaus
Ohne
GER
1949
25:26
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig