Hochsprung M, W, MU23, WU23, MJU20, WJU20, MJU18, WJU18, MJU16, M15, M14, WJU16, W15, W14, M13, M12, W13, W12, M30, M35, W30, W35, M40, M45, W40, W45, M50, M55, W50, W55, M60, M65, W60, W65, M70, M75, W70, W75, M80, M85, W80, W85, M90, M95, W90, W95, M11, M10, W11, W10 Finale
Ergebnisliste
20.11.2021 10:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
11
Lühr Leonard
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,54
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
2
13
Rasch Michel
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
23
Trück Thora
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
1995
1,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
4
21
Linkohr Timon
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2004
1,50
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
4
22
Schott Malena
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2004
1,50
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
6
7
Preim Paul
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2008
1,38
6./I
O
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
7
24
Schleif Sophie
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
1993
1,38
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
8
17
Filor Lucienne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,38
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
9
14
Schröder Malte
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,34
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
15
Sommer Karl Oskar
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2007
1,34
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
10
19
Hannemann Ruby
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,34
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
12
Lunin Max
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2007
1,34
12./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
12
20
Krüger Emilie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,34
12./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
14
5
Beneke Philipp
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2008
1,30
14./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
4
Behrnd Charlie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2009
1,30
15./I
O
 
 
O
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
15
10
Kirchhoff Pepe
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,30
15./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
25
Genilke Jana
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
1987
1,30
17./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
8
Bartholomäus Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben
GER
2008
1,26
18./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
19
6
Fehrig Til
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2008
1,26
19./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
20
1
Schmidt Lynn
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2011
1,18
20./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
3
Trautmann Luisa
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2010
1,14
21./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
22
16
Becker Johanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
0,98
22./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Baier Anna Katharina
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Friedrichs Louisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Handke Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Frauen
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
23
Trück Thora
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
1995
1,50
3./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
XO
O
O
XXX
 
2
24
Schleif Sophie
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
1993
1,38
7./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
Männliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
21
Linkohr Timon
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2004
1,50
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
Weibliche Jugend U18
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
22
Schott Malena
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2004
1,50
4./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
Jugend M14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
11
Lühr Leonard
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,54
1./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
O
XXX
2
13
Rasch Michel
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,50
2./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
3
14
Schröder Malte
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,34
9./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
15
Sommer Karl Oskar
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2007
1,34
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
5
12
Lunin Max
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2007
1,34
12./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
6
10
Kirchhoff Pepe
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,30
15./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W14
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
17
Filor Lucienne
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,38
8./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
19
Hannemann Ruby
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,34
10./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
3
20
Krüger Emilie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
1,34
12./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
4
16
Becker Johanna
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
0,98
22./I
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
Handke Pauline
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2007
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
7
Preim Paul
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2008
1,38
6./I
O
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
2
5
Beneke Philipp
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2008
1,30
14./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
6
Fehrig Til
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2008
1,26
19./I
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
XO
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend M12
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
4
Behrnd Charlie
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2009
1,30
15./I
O
 
 
O
 
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Jugend W13
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
8
Bartholomäus Hannah
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben
GER
2008
1,26
18./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
XO
O
O
O
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
Friedrichs Louisa
Sportclub Magdeburg
GER
2008
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Seniorinnen W30
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
25
Genilke Jana
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
1987
1,30
17./I
 
 
 
 
 
O
O
O
O
O
XXO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kinder W11
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
3
Trautmann Luisa
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2010
1,14
21./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
XXX
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
Baier Anna Katharina
SV Blau-Weiß Empor Wanzleben
GER
2010
n.a.
./I
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Kinder W10
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
0,90
0,94
0,98
1,02
1,06
1,10
1,14
1,18
1,22
1,26
1,30
1,34
1,38
1,42
1,46
1,50
1,54
1,58
Info
1
1
Schmidt Lynn
Magdeburger LV Einheit e.V.
GER
2011
1,18
20./I
O
O
O
O
O
O
XO
O
XXX