Crosslauf W11, W10 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.11.2021 13:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
874
Käber Katharina Luisa
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:11
W11
2
858
Kloos Lea
TSV Langenhorn
SH
2010
4:20
+ 0:09
W11
3
568
Buchholz Lucy
TSV Langenhorn
SH
2011
4:22
+ 0:11
W10
4
816
Graunke Tietje Marie
TSV Mildstedt
SH
2011
4:24
+ 0:13
W10
5
857
Maczey Mathilda
TSV Langenhorn
SH
2011
4:27
+ 0:16
W10
6
834
Winther Jördis
TSV Hattstedt
SH
2010
4:35
+ 0:24
W11
7
869
Miehe Folke
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:36
+ 0:25
W11
8
789
Petersen Lotta
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2011
4:37
+ 0:26
W10
9
799
Lätari Frida
LAV Husum
SH
2010
4:40
+ 0:29
W11
10
870
Meyer Anny Lee
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:42
+ 0:31
W11
11
833
Carstensen Line
TSV Hattstedt
SH
2010
4:46
+ 0:35
W11
12
780
Kobs Laureen
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2011
4:47
+ 0:36
W10
13
878
Müther Malin
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:57
+ 0:46
W11
14
786
Bendixen Maylin
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2011
5:11
+ 1:00
W10
15
880
Söth Leonie
TSV Tönning
 
2011
5:29
+ 1:18
W10
16
873
Röhe Thordis
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2011
5:38
+ 1:27
W10
Kinder W11
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
874
Käber Katharina Luisa
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:11
2
858
Kloos Lea
TSV Langenhorn
SH
2010
4:20
+ 0:09
3
834
Winther Jördis
TSV Hattstedt
SH
2010
4:35
+ 0:24
4
869
Miehe Folke
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:36
+ 0:25
5
799
Lätari Frida
LAV Husum
SH
2010
4:40
+ 0:29
6
870
Meyer Anny Lee
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:42
+ 0:31
7
833
Carstensen Line
TSV Hattstedt
SH
2010
4:46
+ 0:35
8
878
Müther Malin
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2010
4:57
+ 0:46
Kinder W10
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
568
Buchholz Lucy
TSV Langenhorn
SH
2011
4:22
2
816
Graunke Tietje Marie
TSV Mildstedt
SH
2011
4:24
+ 0:02
3
857
Maczey Mathilda
TSV Langenhorn
SH
2011
4:27
+ 0:05
4
789
Petersen Lotta
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2011
4:37
+ 0:15
5
780
Kobs Laureen
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2011
4:47
+ 0:25
6
786
Bendixen Maylin
Bredstedter TSV
SH
2011
5:11
+ 0:49
7
880
Söth Leonie
TSV Tönning
 
2011
5:29
+ 1:07
8
873
Röhe Thordis
TSV St.Peter-Ording
SH
2011
5:38
+ 1:16