Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
20.11.2021 15:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
18
Burger Samuel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2008
8:14
M13
2
24
Hoffmeister Lukas
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2009
8:17
+ 0:03
M12
3
63
Amort Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2008
8:29
+ 0:15
W13
4
64
Bick Annika
MTV Lübeck
SH
2009
8:39
+ 0:25
W12
5
36
Belau Jonas
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
2008
9:02
+ 0:48
M13
6
47
Deutsch Fritz
Lübecker TS
SH
2008
9:11
+ 0:57
M13
7
62
Amort Frederike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2009
9:17
+ 1:03
W12
8
2
Berg Isabella
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2009
9:21
+ 1:07
W12
9
46
Böhm Henri
Lübecker TS
SH
2009
9:31
+ 1:17
M12
10
98
Willms Max
TSV Ratekau
SH
2008
9:40
+ 1:26
M13
11
101
Jonas Ella
TuS Finkenwerder
HH
2009
9:43
+ 1:29
W12
12
96
Leonhardt Luca
TSV Ratekau
SH
2008
9:44
+ 1:30
M13
13
54
Köhler Paul
Lübecker TS
SH
2009
9:48
+ 1:34
M12
14
77
Thomsen Alina
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2008
11:34
+ 3:20
W13
15
10
Schmitt Luna
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2009
11:38
+ 3:24
W12
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
18
Burger Samuel
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2008
8:14
2
36
Belau Jonas
Leichtathletik-Club Lübeck
SH
2008
9:02
+ 0:48
3
47
Deutsch Fritz
Lübecker TS
SH
2008
9:11
+ 0:57
4
98
Willms Max
TSV Ratekau
SH
2008
9:40
+ 1:26
5
96
Leonhardt Luca
TSV Ratekau
SH
2008
9:44
+ 1:30
Jugend M12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
24
Hoffmeister Lukas
LBV Phönix Lübeck
SH
2009
8:17
2
46
Böhm Henri
Lübecker TS
SH
2009
9:31
+ 1:14
3
54
Köhler Paul
Lübecker TS
SH
2009
9:48
+ 1:31
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
63
Amort Greta
MTV Lübeck
SH
2008
8:29
2
77
Thomsen Alina
Polizei SV Eutin
SH
2008
11:34
+ 3:05
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
64
Bick Annika
MTV Lübeck
SH
2009
8:39
2
62
Amort Frederike
MTV Lübeck
SH
2009
9:17
+ 0:38
3
2
Berg Isabella
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2009
9:21
+ 0:42
4
101
Jonas Ella
TuS Finkenwerder
HH
2009
9:43
+ 1:04
5
10
Schmitt Luna
ATSV Stockelsdorf
SH
2009
11:38
+ 2:59