Crosslauf M13, M12, W13, W12 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.11.2021 13:15Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
73
Knopp Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
4:55
M13
2
72
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
4:59
+ 0:04
M13
3
27
Teusch Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
5:01
+ 0:06
M12
4
63
Drexler Fabian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:14
+ 0:19
M12
5
107
Vandenbussche Julie
TG Konz
GER
2009
5:16
+ 0:21
W12
6
3
Freibergs Morris
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2009
5:30
+ 0:35
M12
7
84
Morgen Paul
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:33
+ 0:38
M12
8
108
Hoppe Maximilian
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2008
5:36
+ 0:41
M13
9
113
Wihl Lisa
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2009
5:37
+ 0:42
W12
10
91
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
5:38
+ 0:43
W13
11
82
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
5:42
+ 0:47
W13
11
88
Schmitt Lotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:42
+ 0:47
W12
13
30
Weber Tristan
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
5:43
+ 0:48
M13
14
71
Kaufmann Manuel
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:45
+ 0:50
M12
15
104
Engel Giovanna
TG Konz
LUX
2009
5:46
+ 0:51
W12
16
80
Mattern Friederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
5:50
+ 0:55
W13
17
18
Nolden Imke
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
5:52
+ 0:57
W13
18
69
Hertel Julian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2010
5:53
+ 0:58
M12
19
61
Blasius Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:58
+ 1:03
W12
20
23
Simon Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2010
6:00
+ 1:05
W12
21
74
Koch Katharina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
6:02
+ 1:07
W13
22
87
Raßkopf Johanna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
6:11
+ 1:16
W13
23
29
Veit Lilly
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
6:22
+ 1:27
W13
24
116
Diewald Maja
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2009
6:24
+ 1:29
W12
25
16
Engel Eva
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
6:40
+ 1:45
W12
26
5
Kalcik Nele
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2008
6:47
+ 1:52
W13
27
10
Zinn Lea
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2008
6:51
+ 1:56
W13
Jugend M13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
73
Knopp Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
4:55
2
72
Knob Theo
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
4:59
+ 0:04
3
108
Hoppe Maximilian
TuS Fortuna 1884 Saarburg
GER
2008
5:36
+ 0:41
4
30
Weber Tristan
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
5:43
+ 0:48
Jugend M12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
27
Teusch Jonas
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
5:01
2
63
Drexler Fabian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:14
+ 0:13
3
3
Freibergs Morris
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2009
5:30
+ 0:29
4
84
Morgen Paul
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:33
+ 0:32
5
71
Kaufmann Manuel
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:45
+ 0:44
6
69
Hertel Julian
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2010
5:53
+ 0:52
Jugend W13
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
91
Stohmann Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
5:38
2
82
Moll Marlene
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
5:42
+ 0:04
3
80
Mattern Friederike
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
5:50
+ 0:12
4
18
Nolden Imke
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
5:52
+ 0:14
5
74
Koch Katharina
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
6:02
+ 0:24
6
87
Raßkopf Johanna
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2008
6:11
+ 0:33
7
29
Veit Lilly
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2008
6:22
+ 0:44
8
5
Kalcik Nele
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2008
6:47
+ 1:09
9
10
Zinn Lea
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2008
6:51
+ 1:13
Jugend W12
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
107
Vandenbussche Julie
TG Konz
GER
2009
5:16
2
113
Wihl Lisa
TuS Mosella Schweich
GER
2009
5:37
+ 0:21
3
88
Schmitt Lotte
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:42
+ 0:26
4
104
Engel Giovanna
TG Konz
LUX
2009
5:46
+ 0:30
5
61
Blasius Hannah
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
2009
5:58
+ 0:42
6
23
Simon Maria
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2010
6:00
+ 0:44
7
116
Diewald Maja
DJK Kelberg 1926 e.V.
GER
2009
6:24
+ 1:08
8
16
Engel Eva
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
2009
6:40
+ 1:24
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig