Crosslauf M50, M55, W55, M60, M65, M70, M75, W70 Zeitläufe
Ergebnisliste
21.11.2021 14:30Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
45
Nolles Alwin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
24:44
M55
2
101
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
25:37
+ 0:53
M55
3
12
Engel Dirk
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1970
26:25
+ 1:41
M50
4
26
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
27:13
+ 2:29
M50
5
46
Nolles Thomas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
27:51
+ 3:07
M55
6
51
Roitzheim Franz
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
28:00
+ 3:16
M55
7
32
Barten Hermann
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1957
32:37
+ 7:53
M60
8
44
Hübner Monika
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
32:50
+ 8:06
W55
9
42
Braun Wolfram
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
33:15
+ 8:31
M55
9
43
Haas Marion
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
33:15
+ 8:31
W55
11
35
Leinen Hans-Josef
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
33:29
+ 8:45
M70
12
100
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
GER
1954
34:14
+ 9:30
M65
13
47
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
35:34
+ 10:50
M60
14
48
Freymuth Jürgen
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1949
35:50
+ 11:06
M70
15
55
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
37:40
+ 12:56
M70
16
79
Mann Irmgard
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1950
38:52
+ 14:08
W70
aW
36
Berke Martin
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1963
31:22
+ 6:38
M55
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
12
Engel Dirk
Lauftreff Schweich
GER
1970
26:25
2
26
Teusch Holger
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1971
27:13
+ 0:48
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
45
Nolles Alwin
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
24:44
2
101
Willems Günter
SV Neunkirchen-Steinborn
GER
1966
25:37
+ 0:53
3
46
Nolles Thomas
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
27:51
+ 3:07
4
51
Roitzheim Franz
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1962
28:00
+ 3:16
5
42
Braun Wolfram
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
33:15
+ 8:31
aW
36
Berke Martin
LG HSC Gamlen-RSC Untermosel
GER
1963
31:22
+ 6:38
Seniorinnen W55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
44
Hübner Monika
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1965
32:50
2
43
Haas Marion
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1963
33:15
+ 0:25
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
32
Barten Hermann
LG Bernkastel/Wittlich
GER
1957
32:37
2
47
Nospes Peter
LG Meulenwald Föhren
GER
1960
35:34
+ 2:57
Senioren M65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
100
Hammann Theo
Spiridon Hochwald e.V.
GER
1954
34:14
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
35
Leinen Hans-Josef
LG Bitburg-Prüm
GER
1950
33:29
2
48
Freymuth Jürgen
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1949
35:50
+ 2:21
3
55
Kaiser Hans
LG Vulkaneifel
GER
1951
37:40
+ 4:11
Senioren M75
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
Seniorinnen W70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
79
Mann Irmgard
Post-Sportverein Trier
GER
1950
38:52
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig