Crosslauf - Mittelstrecke Lauf 5 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.11.2021 13:50Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
787
Scheid Berit
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
14:34
WU23
2
640
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
14:36
+ 0:02
WJU20
3
695
Herrmann Felipa
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
14:37
+ 0:03
WJU18
4
775
Kretschmann Finia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
15:07
+ 0:33
WJU18
5
693
Malangré Clara
LG Stolberg
GER
1999
15:15
+ 0:41
WU23
6
680
Schneider Celine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
15:18
+ 0:44
WJU18
7
642
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
15:19
+ 0:45
WJU18
8
789
Stemski Pia Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
15:41
+ 1:07
WU23
9
607
Niederau Annika
Aachener TG
GER
2005
15:55
+ 1:21
WJU18
10
791
Leifeld Eva
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
16:13
+ 1:39
WJU18
11
761
Stevens Theresa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1997
16:30
+ 1:56
W
12
717
Beba Sonja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1988
16:39
+ 2:05
W
13
639
Drössler Aimee
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
16:41
+ 2:07
WJU20
14
641
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
16:47
+ 2:13
WJU20
15
790
Dittrich Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
16:50
+ 2:16
WJU18
16
638
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
16:52
+ 2:18
WJU20
17
841
Türk Cornelia
TV Refrath
GER
1966
16:53
+ 2:19
W55
18
715
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1966
17:19
+ 2:45
W55
19
792
Christiansen Lara
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
17:29
+ 2:55
WJU18
20
839
Wietscher Antje
TV Refrath
GER
1956
17:30
+ 2:56
W65
21
679
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
17:33
+ 2:59
WU23
22
832
Niehues Silke
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
1972
17:37
+ 3:03
W45
23
820
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
17:45
+ 3:11
WJU20
24
821
Käpper Kim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
17:47
+ 3:13
WJU18
25
681
Winter Jana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
17:48
+ 3:14
WJU18
26
819
Gardeweg Liane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
18:03
+ 3:29
WJU20
27
716
Schmitz Claudia
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1972
18:08
+ 3:34
W45
28
842
Remshagen Doris
TV Refrath
GER
1967
18:26
+ 3:52
W50
29
696
Naumann Sophia
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
18:50
+ 4:16
WJU18
30
799
Kalweit Heike
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1968
19:11
+ 4:37
W50
31
840
Rentergent Carola
TV Refrath
GER
1963
19:14
+ 4:40
W55
32
798
Kluth Ines
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1966
19:19
+ 4:45
W55
33
843
Knipp-Diawuoh Helga
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
1961
19:26
+ 4:52
W60
34
845
Meyers Stefanie
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1965
19:48
+ 5:14
W55
35
828
Kappenhagen Angelika
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1957
19:55
+ 5:21
W60
36
829
Kappenhagen Maike
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1980
20:19
+ 5:45
W40
37
769
Kögel Hannah
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
20:29
+ 5:55
WJU18
Frauen
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
761
Stevens Theresa
SV Sonsbeck
GER
1997
16:30
2
717
Beba Sonja
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1988
16:39
+ 0:09
weibliche U23
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
787
Scheid Berit
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1999
14:34
2
693
Malangré Clara
LG Stolberg
GER
1999
15:15
+ 0:41
3
789
Stemski Pia Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2001
15:41
+ 1:07
4
679
Vomberg Tamika
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2001
17:33
+ 2:59
Weibliche Jugend U20
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
640
Szymanowski Pia
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2003
14:36
2
639
Drössler Aimee
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
16:41
+ 2:05
3
641
Helmrich Johanna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2004
16:47
+ 2:11
4
638
Konrad Anna
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2002
16:52
+ 2:16
5
820
Schöner Fiona
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
17:45
+ 3:09
6
819
Gardeweg Liane
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2003
18:03
+ 3:27
Weibliche Jugend U18
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
695
Herrmann Felipa
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
14:37
2
775
Kretschmann Finia
Troisdorfer LG
GER
2005
15:07
+ 0:30
3
680
Schneider Celine
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2004
15:18
+ 0:41
4
642
Odendahl Hannah
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2005
15:19
+ 0:42
5
607
Niederau Annika
Aachener TG
GER
2005
15:55
+ 1:18
6
791
Leifeld Eva
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
16:13
+ 1:36
7
790
Dittrich Anna
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2004
16:50
+ 2:13
8
792
Christiansen Lara
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2005
17:29
+ 2:52
9
821
Käpper Kim
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2005
17:47
+ 3:10
10
681
Winter Jana
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2005
17:48
+ 3:11
11
696
Naumann Sophia
LG Stolberg
GER
2004
18:50
+ 4:13
12
769
Kögel Hannah
TLV Germania Überruhr
GER
2004
20:29
+ 5:52
Seniorinnen W40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
829
Kappenhagen Maike
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1980
20:19
Seniorinnen W45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
832
Niehues Silke
Tusem Essen-Margarethenhöhe
GER
1972
17:37
2
716
Schmitz Claudia
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1972
18:08
+ 0:31
Seniorinnen W50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
842
Remshagen Doris
TV Refrath
GER
1967
18:26
2
799
Kalweit Heike
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1968
19:11
+ 0:45
Seniorinnen W55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
841
Türk Cornelia
TV Refrath
GER
1966
16:53
2
715
Wefers Ulrike
Mönchengladbacher LG
GER
1966
17:19
+ 0:26
3
840
Rentergent Carola
TV Refrath
GER
1963
19:14
+ 2:21
4
798
Kluth Ines
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1966
19:19
+ 2:26
5
845
Meyers Stefanie
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1965
19:48
+ 2:55
Seniorinnen W60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
843
Knipp-Diawuoh Helga
VFL Engelskirchen
GER
1961
19:26
2
828
Kappenhagen Angelika
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1957
19:55
+ 0:29
Seniorinnen W65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
839
Wietscher Antje
TV Refrath
GER
1956
17:30