Crosslauf - Mittelstrecke Lauf 7 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.11.2021 15:10Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
623
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
1976
14:28
M45
2
728
Schneider Norbert
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1968
14:32
+ 0:04
M50
3
727
Koller Martin
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1966
14:36
+ 0:08
M55
4
838
Schneider Marc
TV Refrath
GER
1978
14:43
+ 0:15
M40
5
725
Minke Sebastian
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
1977
14:45
+ 0:17
M40
6
802
Orthen Johannes
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
GER
1962
14:58
+ 0:30
M55
7
835
Schröder Frank
TV Refrath
GER
1968
15:05
+ 0:37
M50
8
827
Kebeck Rüdiger
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1971
15:40
+ 1:12
M50
9
647
Rajter Adam
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1978
15:53
+ 1:25
M40
10
656
Achtendung John
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1973
15:59
+ 1:31
M45
11
756
Wagner Jörg
SSG Königswinter
GER
1965
16:00
+ 1:32
M55
12
826
Walter Jens
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1966
16:01
+ 1:33
M55
13
834
Grass Rene
TV Refrath
GER
1967
16:06
+ 1:38
M50
14
844
Laermann Ralf
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1958
16:17
+ 1:49
M60
15
601
Schmitz Christoph
Aachener TG
GER
1976
16:34
+ 2:06
M45
16
762
Bräutigam Dr. Claus
TFG Köln-Nippes
GER
1969
16:36
+ 2:08
M50
17
698
Nowakowski Marc
LG Wuppertal
GER
1967
16:47
+ 2:19
M50
18
757
Schneider Frank
SSG Königswinter
GER
1965
16:50
+ 2:22
M55
19
744
Voigt-Krämer Dirk
Solinger LC
GER
1968
16:57
+ 2:29
M45
20
701
Tesch Norbert
LLG St. Augustin
GER
1959
16:58
+ 2:30
M60
21
755
Schneider Thomas
SSG Königswinter
GER
1962
17:17
+ 2:49
M55
22
742
Juckel Dr. Bernd
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
GER
1950
17:52
+ 3:24
M70
23
746
Märkel Christian
Solinger LC
GER
1975
18:09
+ 3:41
M45
24
851
Schröer Peter
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1971
18:27
+ 3:59
M50
25
702
Putz Harry
LLG St. Augustin
GER
1959
18:38
+ 4:10
M60
26
655
Reinisch Frank
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1958
19:11
+ 4:43
M60
27
745
Weichsel Peer-Boris
Solinger LC
GER
1971
19:40
+ 5:12
M45
28
747
Braun Andreas
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1963
19:57
+ 5:29
M55
29
743
Scharbert Bernd
Solinger LC
GER
1949
20:38
+ 6:10
M70
30
726
Hermes Alfred
Pulheimer SC
GER
1946
20:39
+ 6:11
M75
31
825
Simons Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1949
22:15
+ 7:47
M70
32
796
Bendlage Hans-Jakob
TSV Kaldenkirchen
GER
1949
22:26
+ 7:58
M70
33
797
Kalweit Siegfried
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1942
23:13
+ 8:45
M75
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
838
Schneider Marc
TV Refrath
GER
1978
14:43
2
725
Minke Sebastian
Preussen Krefeld Leichtathletik
GER
1977
14:45
+ 0:02
3
647
Rajter Adam
LAZ Mönchengladbach
GER
1978
15:53
+ 1:10
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
623
Abraham Philippe
LAC THG Kettwig
GER
1976
14:28
2
656
Achtendung John
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1973
15:59
+ 1:31
3
601
Schmitz Christoph
Aachener TG
GER
1976
16:34
+ 2:06
4
744
Voigt-Krämer Dirk
Solinger LC
GER
1968
16:57
+ 2:29
5
746
Märkel Christian
Solinger LC
GER
1975
18:09
+ 3:41
6
745
Weichsel Peer-Boris
Solinger LC
GER
1971
19:40
+ 5:12
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
728
Schneider Norbert
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1968
14:32
2
835
Schröder Frank
TV Refrath
GER
1968
15:05
+ 0:33
3
827
Kebeck Rüdiger
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1971
15:40
+ 1:08
4
834
Grass Rene
TV Refrath
GER
1967
16:06
+ 1:34
5
762
Bräutigam Dr. Claus
TFG Köln-Nippes
GER
1969
16:36
+ 2:04
6
698
Nowakowski Marc
LG Wuppertal
GER
1967
16:47
+ 2:15
7
851
Schröer Peter
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
1971
18:27
+ 3:55
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
727
Koller Martin
Rhein-Berg Runners
GER
1966
14:36
2
802
Orthen Johannes
Turnverein Rodenkirchen
GER
1962
14:58
+ 0:22
3
756
Wagner Jörg
SSG Königswinter
GER
1965
16:00
+ 1:24
4
826
Walter Jens
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1966
16:01
+ 1:25
5
757
Schneider Frank
SSG Königswinter
GER
1965
16:50
+ 2:14
6
755
Schneider Thomas
SSG Königswinter
GER
1962
17:17
+ 2:41
7
747
Braun Andreas
Sportgemeinschaft Zons
GER
1963
19:57
+ 5:21
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
844
Laermann Ralf
VSV Grenzland Wegberg
GER
1958
16:17
2
701
Tesch Norbert
LLG St. Augustin
GER
1959
16:58
+ 0:41
3
702
Putz Harry
LLG St. Augustin
GER
1959
18:38
+ 2:21
4
655
Reinisch Frank
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
1958
19:11
+ 2:54
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
742
Juckel Dr. Bernd
SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath
GER
1950
17:52
2
743
Scharbert Bernd
Solinger LC
GER
1949
20:38
+ 2:46
3
825
Simons Horst
TuS Oedt 1884 e.V.
GER
1949
22:15
+ 4:23
4
796
Bendlage Hans-Jakob
TSV Kaldenkirchen
GER
1949
22:26
+ 4:34
Senioren M75
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
726
Hermes Alfred
Pulheimer SC
GER
1946
20:39
2
797
Kalweit Siegfried
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
GER
1942
23:13
+ 2:34