Crosslauf - Kurzstrecke Lauf 3 Finale
Ergebnisliste
28.11.2021 13:00Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
724
Schmitz Joel Etienne
OSC Waldniel
GER
2006
8:39
M15
2
689
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
8:41
+ 0:02
M15
3
815
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
8:49
+ 0:10
M14
4
617
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
8:53
+ 0:14
M14
5
781
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
8:58
+ 0:19
M15
6
816
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9:06
+ 0:27
M14
7
760
Holtwick Thorsten
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
9:07
+ 0:28
M15
8
673
Betz Simon
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9:08
+ 0:29
M14
9
690
Voos Marius
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
9:18
+ 0:39
M14
9
846
Buchmüller Tobias
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
9:18
+ 0:39
M15
11
784
Mauer Julian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
9:20
+ 0:41
M14
12
674
Böttcher Marco
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9:33
+ 0:54
M14
13
609
Kaspers Timo
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
9:55
+ 1:16
M14
14
672
Koch Linus
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9:59
+ 1:20
M14
15
814
Klose Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10:04
+ 1:25
M14
16
635
Güsgen Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2007
10:06
+ 1:27
M14
17
848
Vockel Amani
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
10:13
+ 1:34
M14
18
633
Daams Jacob
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10:14
+ 1:35
M15
19
634
Taubitz Eric
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10:17
+ 1:38
M15
20
753
Wiggers Christoph
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10:30
+ 1:51
M14
21
782
Lachnit Bo
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
10:42
+ 2:03
M14
22
751
Bois Jonathan
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
10:48
+ 2:09
M15
23
752
Bahrani Rayan
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
10:48
+ 2:09
M15
24
754
Tarnow Felix
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10:48
+ 2:09
M14
Jugend M15
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
724
Schmitz Joel Etienne
OSC Waldniel
GER
2006
8:39
2
689
Dahlmeyer Christopher
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2006
8:41
+ 0:02
3
781
Frickenschmidt Micha
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2006
8:58
+ 0:19
4
760
Holtwick Thorsten
SV Sonsbeck
GER
2006
9:07
+ 0:28
5
846
Buchmüller Tobias
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2006
9:18
+ 0:39
6
633
Daams Jacob
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10:14
+ 1:35
7
634
Taubitz Eric
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2006
10:17
+ 1:38
8
751
Bois Jonathan
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
10:48
+ 2:09
9
752
Bahrani Rayan
SSF Bonn
GER
2006
10:48
+ 2:09
Jugend M14
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
Nat.
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
815
Merheim Finn Jakob
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
8:49
2
617
Motte Fridtjof
ASV Köln
GER
2007
8:53
+ 0:04
3
816
Merheim Jan Emanuel
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
9:06
+ 0:17
4
673
Betz Simon
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9:08
+ 0:19
5
690
Voos Marius
LG Stadtwerke Hilden
GER
2007
9:18
+ 0:29
6
784
Mauer Julian
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2008
9:20
+ 0:31
7
674
Böttcher Marco
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9:33
+ 0:44
8
609
Kaspers Timo
ASV Duisburg
GER
2007
9:55
+ 1:06
9
672
Koch Linus
LAZ PUMA Rhein-Sieg
GER
2007
9:59
+ 1:10
10
814
Klose Paul
TuS Köln rrh.
GER
2007
10:04
+ 1:15
11
635
Güsgen Daniel
LAV Bayer Uerdingen/Dormagen
GER
2007
10:06
+ 1:17
12
848
Vockel Amani
Werdener Turnerbund
GER
2007
10:13
+ 1:24
13
753
Wiggers Christoph
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10:30
+ 1:41
14
782
Lachnit Bo
TSV Bayer o4 Leverkusen
GER
2007
10:42
+ 1:53
15
754
Tarnow Felix
SSF Bonn
GER
2007
10:48
+ 1:59