Crosslauf - Langstrecke 7,96 km M40, M45, M50, M55, M60, M65, M70, M75, M80 Finale
Ergebnisliste
13.11.2021 15:15 Urkunden gedruckt
Gesamtergebnis
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Klasse
Info
1
158
Kraus Andre
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1975
25:42
M45
2
189
Mockenhaupt Markus
SG Wenden
WE
1980
26:28
+ 0:46
M40
3
326
Welp Robert
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
WE
1980
26:33
+ 0:51
M40
4
98
Gröner Philipp
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1981
26:43
+ 1:01
M40
5
241
Rodrigues Antonio
LSF Münster
WE
1962
26:52
+ 1:10
M55
6
160
Krüger Thorsten
SV Brackwede
WE
1975
27:00
+ 1:18
M45
7
286
Senner Andreas
TuS Deuz
WE
1969
27:26
+ 1:44
M50
8
33
Brockfeld Stefan
TuS Deuz
WE
1966
27:43
+ 2:01
M55
9
249
Rottler Andreas
TuS Deuz
WE
1967
27:59
+ 2:17
M50
10
129
Jäger Jörg
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
WE
1973
28:03
+ 2:21
M45
10
136
Jelonek Damian
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1980
28:03
+ 2:21
M40
12
111
Henning Marcel
SF Ennepetal
WE
1981
28:25
+ 2:43
M40
13
187
Milch Martin
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1975
29:42
+ 4:00
M45
14
170
Lang Stefan
SG Wenden
WE
1962
29:46
+ 4:04
M55
14
264
Schmalenbach Stefan
SG Wenden
WE
1971
29:46
+ 4:04
M50
16
297
Stolecki Stephan
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1968
29:59
+ 4:17
M45
17
85
Fritzsch Benjamin
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
WE
1980
30:01
+ 4:19
M40
17
310
Vehlewald Wolfgang
SV 1860 Minden
WE
1960
30:01
+ 4:19
M60
19
343
Zobel-Schmidt Martin
SV Brackwede
WE
1960
30:40
+ 4:58
M60
20
101
Grüne Henning
SG Wenden
WE
1971
30:48
+ 5:06
M50
21
181
May Bastian
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1980
30:57
+ 5:15
M40
22
80
Fischer Arne
LSF Münster
WE
1968
31:06
+ 5:24
M50
22
210
Naumann Rainer
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
WE
1966
31:06
+ 5:24
M55
24
195
Müller Steffen
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1969
31:09
+ 5:27
M50
25
301
Tahiri Kadri
USC Bochum
WE
1967
31:14
+ 5:32
M50
26
128
Itter Martin
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1974
31:39
+ 5:57
M45
27
227
Pofalla Bernd
SV Brackwede
WE
1963
31:40
+ 5:58
M55
28
167
Kural Ayhan
TSV 1863 Herdecke
WE
1974
31:41
+ 5:59
M45
29
83
Förster Eckhart
USC Bochum
WE
1964
31:57
+ 6:15
M55
30
82
Flick Markus
SF Ennepetal
WE
1968
32:13
+ 6:31
M50
31
67
El-Chami Amin
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1968
32:16
+ 6:34
M50
32
334
Wittenbrock Manfred
SV Brackwede
WE
1965
32:19
+ 6:37
M55
33
64
Ebel Uli
TG Zur roten Erde Schwelm
WE
1969
32:24
+ 6:42
M50
34
123
Holtkötter Michael
LSF Münster
WE
1956
32:35
+ 6:53
M65
35
243
Rohregger Robert
SV Brackwede
WE
1964
33:07
+ 7:25
M55
36
280
Schürmann Jörg
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1967
33:13
+ 7:31
M50
37
52
Dammann Klaus
LG Burg Wiedenbrück
WE
1967
33:25
+ 7:43
M50
38
194
Müller Rainer
TuS Deuz
WE
1950
34:29
+ 8:47
M70
39
327
Wessel Carsten
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1970
34:36
+ 8:54
M45
40
48
Chrobok Reiner
TG Harkort Wetter
WE
1958
35:11
+ 9:29
M60
41
79
Fiolka Achim
TG Harkort Wetter
WE
1952
35:33
+ 9:51
M65
42
69
Eller Thomas
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1969
35:56
+ 10:14
M50
43
15
Bechtloff Bernd
FC Nordkirchen
WE
1956
36:23
+ 10:41
M65
44
138
Jürgens Frank
Post SV Gütersloh
WE
1951
36:28
+ 10:46
M70
45
191
Möllers Franz
LTV Lippstadt
WE
1951
37:09
+ 11:27
M70
46
222
Petruck Andreas
SF Ennepetal
WE
1965
38:04
+ 12:22
M55
47
273
Schröder Werner
FC Nordkirchen
WE
1950
38:27
+ 12:45
M70
48
296
Stöcker Werner
LG Wittgenstein
WE
1939
39:06
+ 13:24
M80
49
146
Kemper Erhard
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1946
39:22
+ 13:40
M75
50
51
Cybulka Horst
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1948
39:28
+ 13:46
M70
51
162
Kruse Hansgeorg
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1948
42:18
+ 16:36
M70
Senioren M40
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
189
Mockenhaupt Markus
SG Wenden
WE
1980
26:28
2
326
Welp Robert
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
WE
1980
26:33
+ 0:05
3
98
Gröner Philipp
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1981
26:43
+ 0:15
4
136
Jelonek Damian
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1980
28:03
+ 1:35
5
111
Henning Marcel
SF Ennepetal
WE
1981
28:25
+ 1:57
6
85
Fritzsch Benjamin
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
WE
1980
30:01
+ 3:33
7
181
May Bastian
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1980
30:57
+ 4:29
Senioren M45
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
158
Kraus Andre
LAC Veltins Hochsauerland
WE
1975
25:42
2
160
Krüger Thorsten
SV Brackwede
WE
1975
27:00
+ 1:18
3
129
Jäger Jörg
SV Teuto Riesenbeck
WE
1973
28:03
+ 2:21
4
187
Milch Martin
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1975
29:42
+ 4:00
5
297
Stolecki Stephan
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1968
29:59
+ 4:17
6
128
Itter Martin
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1974
31:39
+ 5:57
7
167
Kural Ayhan
TSV 1863 Herdecke
WE
1974
31:41
+ 5:59
8
327
Wessel Carsten
LC Rapid Dortmund
WE
1970
34:36
+ 8:54
Senioren M50
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
286
Senner Andreas
TuS Deuz
WE
1969
27:26
2
249
Rottler Andreas
TuS Deuz
WE
1967
27:59
+ 0:33
3
264
Schmalenbach Stefan
SG Wenden
WE
1971
29:46
+ 2:20
4
101
Grüne Henning
SG Wenden
WE
1971
30:48
+ 3:22
5
80
Fischer Arne
LSF Münster
WE
1968
31:06
+ 3:40
6
195
Müller Steffen
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1969
31:09
+ 3:43
7
301
Tahiri Kadri
USC Bochum
WE
1967
31:14
+ 3:48
8
82
Flick Markus
SF Ennepetal
WE
1968
32:13
+ 4:47
9
67
El-Chami Amin
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1968
32:16
+ 4:50
10
64
Ebel Uli
TG Zur roten Erde Schwelm
WE
1969
32:24
+ 4:58
11
280
Schürmann Jörg
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1967
33:13
+ 5:47
12
52
Dammann Klaus
LG Burg Wiedenbrück
WE
1967
33:25
+ 5:59
13
69
Eller Thomas
LAZ Iserlohn
WE
1969
35:56
+ 8:30
Senioren M55
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
241
Rodrigues Antonio
LSF Münster
WE
1962
26:52
2
33
Brockfeld Stefan
TuS Deuz
WE
1966
27:43
+ 0:51
3
170
Lang Stefan
SG Wenden
WE
1962
29:46
+ 2:54
4
210
Naumann Rainer
SuS Phönix Dortmund 09
WE
1966
31:06
+ 4:14
5
227
Pofalla Bernd
SV Brackwede
WE
1963
31:40
+ 4:48
6
83
Förster Eckhart
USC Bochum
WE
1964
31:57
+ 5:05
7
334
Wittenbrock Manfred
SV Brackwede
WE
1965
32:19
+ 5:27
8
243
Rohregger Robert
SV Brackwede
WE
1964
33:07
+ 6:15
9
222
Petruck Andreas
SF Ennepetal
WE
1965
38:04
+ 11:12
Senioren M60
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
310
Vehlewald Wolfgang
SV 1860 Minden
WE
1960
30:01
2
343
Zobel-Schmidt Martin
SV Brackwede
WE
1960
30:40
+ 0:39
3
48
Chrobok Reiner
TG Harkort Wetter
WE
1958
35:11
+ 5:10
Senioren M65
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
123
Holtkötter Michael
LSF Münster
WE
1956
32:35
2
79
Fiolka Achim
TG Harkort Wetter
WE
1952
35:33
+ 2:58
3
15
Bechtloff Bernd
FC Nordkirchen
WE
1956
36:23
+ 3:48
Senioren M70
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
194
Müller Rainer
TuS Deuz
WE
1950
34:29
2
138
Jürgens Frank
Post SV Gütersloh
WE
1951
36:28
+ 1:59
3
191
Möllers Franz
LTV Lippstadt
WE
1951
37:09
+ 2:40
4
273
Schröder Werner
FC Nordkirchen
WE
1950
38:27
+ 3:58
5
51
Cybulka Horst
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1948
39:28
+ 4:59
6
162
Kruse Hansgeorg
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1948
42:18
+ 7:49
Senioren M75
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
146
Kemper Erhard
Marathon-Club Menden
WE
1946
39:22
Senioren M80
 
Rang
Bib
Name
Verein
LV
JG
Ergebnis
Diff
Info
1
296
Stöcker Werner
LG Wittgenstein
WE
1939
39:06
Bewerb ist nicht Bestenlistenfähig